Advertisement
COMPETITION WINNERS
Find out if you're a Total Girl competition winner! If you're using Internet Explorer, hit CTRL + F and type your surname into the search bar to see if you've won one of the comps below!
 

TOTAL GIRL - SEPTEMBER ’17 COMPETITION WINNERS


THE EMOJI MOVIE WINNERS:
H.Carmichael, Marshall, VIC, 3216; S.Zovko, Avondale Heights, VIC, 3034; E.Cader, Runcorn, QLD, 4113; P.Peck, Mundulla, SA, 5270; J.Stevenson, Gerringong, NSW, 2534; M.Cecil, Rothwell, QLD, 4022


 





TOTAL GIRL - AUGUST ’17 COMPETITION WINNERS




BABY BOSS DVD: L.Hanson, Albany, WA, 6330; C.Clark, Knoxfield VIC, 3180; T.Henricks, Somerset, TAS, 7322; M.Courtney, Wandina, WA, 6530; L.Schooth, Runcorn, QLD, 4113; C.Inkster, Warracknabeal, VIC, 3393; A.Fidanovski, Balcatta, WA, 6021; C.Neale, Shorncliffe, QLD, 4017; C.Cook, Hornsby, NSW, 2077; H.Pearson, Alice Springs, NT, 871; A.Lindley, Gosnells, WA, 6110; J.Robinson, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; L.Frigo, Keilor, VIC, 3036; G.Bradfield, South Plympton, SA, 5038; T. Smyth, Geelong, VIC, 3220;  T.Amato, Ryanston, VIC, 3992

 

DRAGON RIDER BOOK PACK: L.Frigo, Keilor, VIC, 3036; J.Wiles, Grafton, NSW, 2460; S.Markwell, Upper Caboolture, QLD, 4510; I.Stocker, Mooroobool, QLD, 4870; S.Young, Tewantin, QLD, 4565; J.Whalley, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; S.Bungert, Busselton, WA, 6280; J.Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; S.King, Kilsyth, VIC, 3137; A.Shaw, Cranbourne West, VIC, 3977; A.O’Neill, Warragul, VIC, 3820; N.Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; C.Nikadie, Box Hill Sth, VIC, 3128; T.Nikadie, Box Hill Sth, VIC, 3128; E.Van Zyl, Sorrento, WA, 6020; S.Egan, Culburra Beach, NSW, 2540; M.Webster, Kingaroy, QLD, 4610; A.Kenyon, Salisbury East, SA, 5109; A.Yadab, Leeming, WA, 6149; B.Price, Rockingham, WA, 6168; K.Hamlyn, Chinchilla, QLD, 4413; C.Astbury, Hastings, VIC, 3915; H.Pugapipi, Canningvale, WA, 6155; P.Moulds, Kingswood, NSW, 2747; J.Marshall, Kogarah, NSW, 1485; M.Connell, Balwyn North, VIC, 3104

 

GLOBBER SCOOTER: E.Holdich, Panorama, SA, 5041; B.Martin, Port Macquarie, NSW, 2444; P.Downes, Lane Cove, NSW, 2066; M.Snee, Douglas, QLD, 4814

 

KIDIZOOM SMART WATCH DX: N.Wylie, Mount Sheridan, QLD, 4868; P.Dunworth, Miller, NSW, 2168; S.Needham, Hawthorn East, VIC, 3123; S.Robbins, Bentleigh, East, VIC, 3165; J.Carter, Benowa, QLD, 4217; N.Scionti, Marrickville, NSW, 2204


 

LEXI & LOTTIE BOOK SERIES: S.Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 3981; M.Courtney, Wandina, WA, 6530; M.Baxter, Taylors Hill, VIC, 3037; A.Gioffre, Stirling, WA, 6021; M.Gehrer, Cranborne North, VIC, 3977; J.Kowalski, Bolwarra Heights, NSW, 2320; J.Robinson, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; T.Butterworth, Katanning, WA, 6317; G.Nelson, Hamilton East, NZ, 3216; L.Hodges, Eschol Park, NSW, 2558

 


LOGICTECH DOODLE COLLECTION M238 WIRELESS MOUSE: A.O’Toole, Newmarket, SA, 5108; S.McGregor, Paradise Waters, QLD, 4217; J.Harrison, Baulkham Hill, NSW, 2153; A.Cavanough, Peregian Springs, QLD, 4573


 

THE ROYAL ACADEMY OF SPORT: D.Sambo, Burnside Heights, VIC, 3023; B.Gilchrist, Golden Grove, SA, 5125; T.Hunt, Highfields, QLD, 4352; E.Ristevski, Meadow Heights, VIC, 3048; A.Glover, Beaconsfield, VIC, 3807; J.Whalley, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; N.Scionti, Marrickville, NSW, 2204; E.Leusenkamp, The Basin, VIC, 3154; S.Suzuki Toh, Rockdale, NSW, 2216; E.Mithell-Zancanaro, Elsternwick, VIC, 3185; K.Langridge, Pymble, NSW, 2073; A.Galea, Kilaben Bay, NSW, 2283; C.Field, Tatura, VIC, 3616; A.Costello, Croydon South, VIC, 3136; S.Herbig, Murray Bridge, SA, 5253; A.Makin, Golden Beach, QLD, 4551; K.Wallace, Hastings, VIC, 3915



SHUFFLE GAME: L.Leong, Lilydale, VIC, 3140; J.Cachia, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; M.Costantino, Monterey, NSW, 2217; S.Doggett, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 2261; R.Haydon, Maroochydore, QLD, 4558; J.Hall, Stawell, VIC, 3380; T.Lamb, Alice Springs, NT, 870; A.Smuth, the Wines, WA, 6069; A.Lee, Tapping, WA, 6065; E.Martins, Wallsend, NSW, 2287; N.Precupas, Cheltenham, VIC, 3192; M.Bolitho, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; A.Beech, Summerhill, TAS, 7250; E.Mitchell, Burradoo, NSW, 2576; A.Hogan, Melbourne, VIC, 3000; B.Donohoe, Blackmans Point, NSW, 2444; L.Laird, Atherton, QLD, 4883; L.Clark, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180; S.Martin, North Lakes, QLD, 4509; L.Hillier, Mount Crosby, QLD, 4306; F.Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; P.McDonald, Dubbo, NSW, 2830; C.Taura, Cranbourne West, Vic, 3977; M.Sculley, Sebastopol, VIC, 3356; P.Kidd, Windorah, QLD, 4481; B.Langer, Wagga Wagga, 2650; M.Iliadis, Coburg, VIC, 3058; S.Coco, Stafford, QLD, 4053; M.Wiles, Grafton, NSW, 2460; J.Farnsworth, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 3555; M.Sonsbeek, Warrandyte, Vic, 3113; J.Clarke, Point Piper, NSW, 2027; I.Biggins, Hynam, SA, 5262; R.Wotton, Kurunjang, VIC, 3337; R.De Bari, Willeton, WA, 6155; C.Snowden, Balmoral, NSW, 2283; M.Nickels, Plympton Park, SA, 5038; J.Paterson, Innaloo, WA, 6018; L.Agland, Fletcher, NSW< 2287; K.Dewaard, Pakenham, VIC, 3810; J.Roberts, Stoneville, WA, 6081; L.Hanson, Albany, WA, 6330; C.Clark, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180; P.Parlevliet, Berrigan, NSW, 2712; A.Fidanovski, Balcatta, Wa, 6021; C.Cook, Hornsby, NSW, 2077; S.Matwijenko, Blacktown, NSW, 2148

 



SMIGGLE: G.Wilcock, Brunswick Heads, NSW, 2483; L.Look, Dubbo, NSW, 2830; R.Andrews, Taroona, TAS, 7053; C.Wynne, Park Orchards, VIC, 3114; R.Johnson, Gympie, QLD, 4570



 

SMURFS DVD: L.Leong, Lilydale, VIC, 3140; J.Cachia, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; B.Casalanguida, QLD, 4129; B.Gordon, Mt Gravatt, QLD, 4122; J.Hall, Stawell, VIC, 3380; E.Martins, Wallsend, NSW, 2287; K.Walker, Tweed Heads, NSW, 2485; E.Barnes, Bathurst, NSW, 2795; L.Zivkovic, Lidcombe, NSW, 2141; F.Killoran, Maffra, VIC, 3860; C.Lungo, Liverpool, NSW, 2170; J.Asher, Pakenham, VIC, 3810; M.Brown, Torquay, VIC, 3228

 



SQUAWK: L.Fairbanks, NSW, 2830; M.Costantino, Monterey, NSW, 2217; J.Hall, Stawell, VIC, 3380; A.Lee, The Vines, Wa, 6069; E.Martins, Wallsend, NSW, 2287; B.Hitzke, Clontarf, QLD, 4019; N.Precupas, Cheltenham, VIC, 3192; M.Bolitho, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; A.Beech, Summerhill, TAS, 7250; M.Sculley, Sebastopol, VIC, 3356; S.Martin, North Lakes, QLD, 4509; L.Costantino, Rockdale, NSW, 2216; F.Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; N.Ottelli, South Morang, VIC, 3752; Z.Barrett, Bentleigh, VIC, 3204; P.Kidd, Windorah, QLD, 4481; E.Bass, Kew, VIC, 3103; C.Cook Heathmont, VIC, 3135; S.Coco, Stafford, QLD, 4053; J.Webster, Noble Park, VIC, 3174; A.Lindley, Gosnells, WA, 6110; J.Filips, Narre Warren, VIC, 3805; H.Pieterse, Swan Point, TAS, 7275




 

WILD SCIENCE LAVA LAMPS: S.Squires, Ormeau, QLD, 4208; K.Eade, Coolangatta, QLD, 4225; L.Griffiths, Eastern Heights, QLD, 4305; N.Simons, Jervis Bay, NSW, 2540; M.Gruber, Kidman Park, SA, 5025; M.Hutchen, Cambridge Park, NSW, 2747; S.Markwell, Upper Caboolture, QLD, 4510; I.Newton, Mildura, VIC, 3500; R.Zawko, Waterloo corner, SA, 5110;  F.Rudkin, Mackay, QLD, 4740; A.Becker, Welby, NSW, 2575; S.Robins, Bentleigh East, VIC, 3165; B.Neubauer, Mawson Lakes, SA, 5095; M.Williamson, Sanctuary, VIC, 3030; T.Mulholland, Newport, VIC, 3015; M.Twittey, Earlville, QLD, 4870; H.Hopley, Canungra, QLD, 4275; G.Allen, Duffy, ACT, 2611








TOTAL GIRL - JULY’17 COMPETITION WINNERS


Perfect Pjs Winner = Jas Field of NSW


12 x MEGA SLEEPOVER PARTY KIT:  M.Hailie, One Tree Point, NZ, 0118; E. Wake, Flemington, VIC, 3031; B.Watts, Aldinga Beach, SA, 5173; A. Yadav, Leeming, WA, 6149; A. Sheehan, Kuraby, QLD, 4112; C.Astbury, Hastings, VIC, 3915; L.Anderson, Strathpine, QLD, 4500; A.Sergeant, Fletcher, NSW, 2287; K.King, Croydon, VIC, 3136; P.Gordon, Roxby Downs, SA, 5725; B.Phillips, Modbury, SA, 5092; H.Grey, Nemingha, NSW, 2340


 

15 x WE’RE GOING ON A BEAR HUNT PACK: L.Angus, Holden Hill, SA, 5088; E.Wunsch, Deagon, QLD, 4017; B.Gilchrist, Golden Grove, SA, 5125; M.Cachia, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; H.Deans, Kings Park, SA, 5034; C.Hopwood-Craig, Enmore, NSW, 2042; A.Gunnulson, Blacktown, NSW, 2148; K.Crumblin, Woorim, QLD, 4507; L.Neave, Macclesfield, SA, 5153; C.Polwarth, Torquay, VIC, 3228; T.Lweis, Southern River, WA, 6110; T.Barker, Stafford Heights, QLD, 4053; A.Blezard, Coolbellup, WA, 6163; A.Fidanovski, Balcatta, WA, 6021; J.Roberts, Stoneville, WA, 6081


 

10 x BABY SECRETS PACK: M.Jolly, Arcadia, VIC, 3631; E.Devlin, Balmain East, NSW, 2041; M.Cook, Hawthorn, VIC, 3122; K.Smith-Bharda, Koongal, QLD, 4701; G.Lawrence, Boondall, QLD, 4034; M.Ballantine, Woronora, NSW, 2232; M.Brady, Atherton, QLD, 4883; J.Worner, Orange, NSW, 2800; R.Smart, Belmont, VIC, 3216; I.Clarke, Sippy Downs, QLD, 4556

 

10 x DISNEY PIXAR CARS: T.Webber, Bellbrae, VIC, 3228; S.Tsirigotis, Ivanhoe, VIC, 3079; Z.Riggs, Esperance, WA, 6450; M.Good, Moana, SA, 5169; C.Mitchell, Bradwater, WA, 6280; A.Fidanovski, Balcatta, WA, 6021; J.Roberts, Stoneville, WA, 6081; J.Amato, Ryanston, VIC, 3992; T.Cliff, Mount Evelyn, Vic, 3796

 

10 x DISNEY PRINCESS: P.Moulds, Kingswood, NSW, 2747; B.Maher, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; T.White, Edens Landing, QLD, 4207; L.Greaves, Newtown, NSW, 2042; M.Scott, Morawa, WA, 6623; N.Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; S.Waites, Tahmoor, NSW, 2573; A.Khan, Largs North, SA, 5016; L.Hackett, Secret Harbour, WA, 6173

 

5 x DESPICABLE ME 3 PARTY PACK: E.Josephson, Salisbury Heights, SA, 5109; A.Phillips, Helensvale, QLD, 4212; D.Price, Eleebana, NSW, 2282; A.Ryan, Holland Park, QLD, 4121; P.Lilia, Caboolture, QLD, 4510

 

 

 

11 x ELLA DIARIES BOOK PACK: M.Hedayat, Dundas, NSW< 2117; S.Tahmoor, NSW, 2573; T.Luliano, West Croydon, SA, 5008; L.Balaz, Sunshine West, VIC, 3020; A.Khan, Largs Nth, SA, 5016; S.Merritt, Croydon, South, VIC, 3136; H.Hill, Narre Warren, VIC, 3805; E,Watt, Hamilton, VIC, 3300; A.Van Praag, Warragul, VIC, 3820; S.Miller, Elanora, QLD, 4221; L.Hezemans, Oak Flats, NSW, 2529

 

6 x HARLEY QUINN LEGO SETS: N.Laflamme Korte, Bonnie Doon, QLD, 4873; T.Wray, Corrimal, NSW, 2518; M.Tirant, Glenfield, NSW, 2167; S.Kaur, Hibiscus Coast, Orewa, NZ, 0931; H.Pieterse, Swanpoint, TAS, 7275; V.Bozinovski, Plumpton, VIC, 3335

 

2 x HP Sprockets: B Edwards, Goondiwindi, QLD, 4390; L. Dean, Wollongong, NSW, 2500

 

 

 





TOTAL GIRL - JUNE’17 COMPETITION WINNERS

Ultimate Sleepover Haul Winner = Isabella Brooks of Victoria

15 x Fantastic Gymnastics: V.Walton, Collaroy Plateau, NSW, 2097; k Kluender, Mountain Creek, QLD, 4557; A Oldland, Aveley, WA, 6069; M. Yankos, Scoresby, VIC, 3179; S. Leonard, Bridgeman Downs, QLD, 4035; P. Gumm, Kingscliff, NSW, 2487; H. Plummer, Warwick, QLD, 4370; A McGarth, Aldinga Beach, SA, 5173; C. Cratchley, Byron Bay, NSW, 2481; M. Perring, Campania, TAS, 7026; B. Spicer, Frankston North, Vic, 3200; N Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; A.Clay, Berala, NSW, 2141; H.Betterman, Evanston Gardens, SA, 5116; E. Belfield, Willyong, WA, 6330

 

25 x POLLY AND BUSTER BOOK PACK: S. Danaher, Wallsend, NSW, 2287; S.Mccarthy, Cranbourne, VIC, 3977; S.Wunsch, Brighton, QLD, 4017; J.Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; Z.Barrett, Bentleigh, VIC, 3204; S.Wotton, Kurunjang, VIC, 3337; G.Kretsis, Middle Park, VIC, 3206; R.De Bari, Willetton, WA, 6155; M.Ortolan, Cranbourne West, VIC, 3977; T.McCarthy, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; L.Gerrard, Moama, NSW, 2731; A.Hillman, Katoomba, NSW, 2780; H.Hosny, Toongabbie, NSW, 2146; E.Norman, Port Kembla, NSW, 2505; I.Edwards, Dandenong, VIC, 3175; M.Hanlon, Laidley, QLD, 4341; A.Moxey, Aberdeen, NSW, 2336; B.Swan, Southlake, WA, 6164; A.Makin, Golden Beach, QLD, 4551; S.Whitehead, Mount Gambier, SA, 5290; V. Smith, Seymour, VIC, 3660; I.Martin, Pakenham, VIC, 3810; J.Harrison, Baulkham Hill, NSW, 2153; P.Moulds, Kingswood, NSW, 2747; C.Cole, Baddaginnie, VIC, 3670

 

15 x DVD PRIZE PACKS: B.Haydon, Buderim, QLD, 4556; I.Martin, Parkenham, VIC, 3810; T.Ashcroft, Sheldon, QLD, 4157; L.Semmel, Rowville, Vic, 3178; C.Cook, Ringwood East, VIC, 3135; R.Smart, Belmont, VIC, 3216; T.Lee, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154; B.Gee, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086; A.McGarth, Aldinga Beach, SA, 5173; B.Swan, Southlake, WA, 6164; Z.Bake, Harrington Park, NSW, 2567; C.Wheeler, Dalkeith, WA, 6009; T.Parker, Woori Yallock, Vic, 3139; C.Barber, Hampton East, VIC, 3188; S.Jackson, Coopernook, NSW, 2426

 


18 x CAKE OF SOAP: T.James, Oldbar, NSW, 2430; C.Kavanagh, Port Kennedy, WA, 6172; J.Lane, Hobartville, NSW, 2753; G.Soal, Tawa, Wellington, NZ, 5028; E. Coles, Cobbitty, NSW, 2570; B.Hermus, Cooroy, QLD, 4563; R.Voytas, Scarborough, QLD, 4020; L.Spark, Windsor, QLD, 4030; A.Bell, Avalon, NSW, 2017; B.Gee, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086; M.Oakford, Huonville, TAS, 7019; I.Edwards, Dandenong, VIC, 3175; G.Stephenson, Blackwater, QLD, 4717; M.Court, Coolum Beach, QLD, 4573; P.Morison, Sunbury, VIC, 3429; K.Brekelmans, Beerwah, QLD, 4519; B.Hammond, Narangba, QLD, 4504; E.Maunders-Carter, Geelong West, VIC, 3218

 

 

 

20 x MINIWINGS BOOK PACK: S.Danaher, Wallsend, NSW, 2287; J.Hall, Stawell, VIC, 3380; M.Iliadis, Coburg, VIC, 3058; T.Lee, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154; E.Ross, San Remo, NSW, 2262; J.Botterill, Chirnside Park, VIC, 3116; L.Griffiths, Brassall, QLD, 4305; L.Riddle, Marulan, NSW, 2579; B.Swan, Southlake, WA, 6164; S.Mizzi, St Andrews, NSW, 2566; J.Ragless, Sheidow Park, SA, 5158; D.Muha, Melrose Park, NSW, 2114; H.Giamos, Kingswood, SA, 5062; E.O’Sullivan, Altona, VIC, 3018; C.Barber, Hampton East, VIC, 3188; C.Cole, Baddaginnie, Vic, 3670; C.Gerards, Nicholls, ACT, 2913; J.Kowalski, Bolwarra Heights, NSW, 2320; V.smith, Seymour, VIC, 3660; R.Jose, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670

 


12 x BLOOMSBURY BOOK PACK: L.Tieu, Fairfield West, NSW, 2165; E.Wilson, New Lambton, NSW, 2305; C.Campbell, Sunbury, VIC, 3429; Z.moxey, Aberdeen, NSW, 2336; L.Zaknich, Willetton, WA, 6155; S.Ardagh, Ferndale, WA, 6148; S.Egan, Culburra Beach, NSW, 2540; D.Muha, Melrose Park, NSW, 2114; J.Francis, Bairnsdale, Vic, 3875; K.King, Croydon, VIC, 3136; S.Cairney, Axedale, VIC, 3551; K.Hamlyn, Chinchilla, QLD, 4413

 


10 x GIFT’EMS: M.Frew, Mount Colah, NSW, 2079; B.Schischka, High Wycombe, WA, 6057; S.Crncevic, St Kilda, Vic, 3182; Z.Wilkes, Pacific Pines, QLD, 4211; J.Ford, Holmview, QLD, 4207; E. Lawrence,  Southport, QLD, 4215; S.Matthews, Penrith, NSW, 2750; J.Kowalski, Bolwarra Heights, NSW, 2320; M Baker, Baranduda, VIC, 3691; R.Zawko, Waterloo Corner, SA, 5110

 

10x RAYMIE NIGHTINGALE: L.Dawson, Bunbury, WA, 6230; T.Allen, Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156; M.IIadis, Coburg, VIC, 3058; T.Casalanguida, Loganholme, QLD, 4129; R.Zawko, Waterloo Corner, SA, 5110; C.Bultitude, Tuncurry, NSW, 2428; P.Gumm, Kingscliff, NSW, 2487; B.Gee, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086; S.Ferraro, Rostrevor, SA, 5073; L.McNamara, North Lakes, QLD, 4509

 


 7 x STEVEN UNIVERSE DVDS: C.Mackenzie, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; A.Sader, Applecross, WA, 6153; J.Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; C.Cook, Ringwood East, VIC, 3135; A.Herbig, Murray Bridge, SA, 5253; M.Webster, Noble Park, VIC, 3174; E.Griffin, Coorparoo, QLD, 4151; E.Monkhouse, Spring Gully, VIC, 3550; X.Schijvens, Tiana, QLD, 4650; S.Wakefield, Doreen, VIC, 3754

 


10 x PILOT PENS WINNERS: J.Roberts, Stoneville, WA, 6081; M.Webster, Kingaroy, QLD, 4610; S.Leonard, Bridgeman Downs, QLd, 4035; C.Clark, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180; S.Brien South Grafton, NSW, 2460; V.Downward, Hastings, Vic, 3915; H.Hill, Narre Wareen, VIC, 3805; G.Powell, Everton Hills, QLD, 4053; A.Sleath, Engadine, NSW, 2233; A.Sheridan, Cessnock, NSW, 2325

 


2 x ULTIMATE EARS SPEAKERS: D.Walker, Woy Woy, NSW, 2256; P.Stessel, Albert Park, VIC, 3206

 





TOTAL GIRL - MAY’17 COMPETITION WINNERS


Glossary Competition winner is: H Winter, Bonville, NSW, 2450

4x Ballerina winners: G McLean, Arundel, QLD, 4214; K Pagarigan, Burnside, VIC, 3023; C Spencer, Murray Bridge East, SA, 5253; A Awan, Wellard, WA, 6170; T Barker, Stafford Heights, QLD, 4053

 

4 x Sylvanian Families winners: R Karagiannis, Point Cook, VIC, 3030; K Breuing, Warranmbool, VIC, 3280; K Douglas, Woy Woy, NSW, 2256; C Crumblin, Woorim, QLD, 4507

 

12 x Build-A-Bot winners: L Marasco, Cheltenham, VIC, 3192; L Astill, Butler, WA, 6036; T Clark, Hamlyn Terrace, NSW, 2259; H Bennett, Cheltenham, VIC, 3192; E Smith, Exmouth, WA, 6707; S Asat, Holden Hill, SA, 5088; J Dickie, Bathurst, NSW, 2795; B Gray, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 2153; D Corley, Bowral, NSW, 2576; A Delpeche, East Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; M Stone, Kirwan, QLD, 4817; M Stone, Kirwan, QLD, 4817; L Marshall, Bigga, NSW, 2583

 

5x Flik Flak winners: D Wenham, Tuggerah, NSW, 2259; I Brooks, Rutherglen, VIC, 3685; C Dunne, Port Macquarie, NSW, 2444; M Chaplin, Trafaglar, VIC, 3824; J Botterill, Chirnside Park, VIC, 3116

 

6 x Grit ATOM Scooter winners: C Trani-hayhoe, Boronia Heights, QLD, 4124; I Sims, Holmview, QLD, 4207; A Hutchinson, Yarrawarrah, NSW, 2233; J Graham, Horsham, VIC, 3400; C Mackenzie, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; E Wunsch, Brighton, QLD, 4017

 

3 x Moana DVD and Merchandise: N Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; S Hart, St Agnes, SA, 5097; C Thomas, Hughesdale, VIC, 3166

 

10x Num Noms winners: K Bulter, Forster, NSW, 2428; P Gillings, Flagstaff Hill, SA, 5159; M Fennessy, Flatbush, NZ, 2016; E Deans, Kings Park, SA, 5034; C Humphreys, Park Avenue, QLD, 4701; J Clelland, Inverell, NSW, 2360; A O’Donnell, Waurnponds, VIC, 3216; K Gow, Cleveland, QLD, 4163; J Hain, Eastwood, NSW, 2122; A Thorpe, Canning Vale, WA, 6155

 

10 x Pilot Frixion Pen winners: F Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; S Se Bari, Willetton, WA, 6155; E Morrison, Ringwood East, VIC, 3135; J Peake, Croydon, SA, 5008; I Edwards, Dandenong, VIC, 3175; B McManus, Elanora, QLD, 4221; K Kotsopoulos, Joondalup, Wa, 6027; R Walker, Port Macquarie, NSW, 2444; Y Abdou, Williams Landing, Vic, 3027; M Courtney, Wandina, WA, 6530

 

 5 x Trolls Slumber Party Prize Pack:  K, Hamlyn, Chinchilla, QLD, 4413; S Watson, Doreen, Vic, 3754; K Van Zyl, Sorrento, WA, 6020; H Giamos, Kingswood, SA, 5062



10 x DISNEY ON ICE PRESENTS FROZEN: 
K Walker, Nerang, QLD, 4211; M Vergotis, Redcliff, 4020; W Dalton, Toorak, VIC, 3142; B Martin, Altona East, VIC 3048; G Margee, Bald Hills, NSW, 2549; P Smith, Campbelltown, NSW, 2560; H Dawson, Port Adelaide, SA, 5008; C Johns, Mount Barker, SA, 5251; R Green, Canning Vale WA, 6155; L Commerford, Cottesloe WA, 6011  




TOTAL GIRL - APRIL ’17 COMPETITION WINNERS

 

15 x QUEEN OF KATWE DVDS: I Hart, Massey, NZ, 0614; C Smith, Randwick, NSW, 2031; T White, Edens Landing, QLD, 4207; G Honey, North Gosford, NSW, 2250; E Grant, Sunbury, VIC, 3429; M Farrell Hadwen, Surry Hills, VIC, 3127; M Luthwood, Kallaroo, WA, 6025; M Luthwood, Kallaroo, WA, 6025; R Nixon-Poole, Kambah, ACT, 2902; N Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; S Whitehead, Compton, SA, 5291; C Gerards, Nicholls, ACT, 2913; J Ragless, Sheidow Park, SA, 5158; T Gurney, Marion Bay, SA, 5575

 


5 x TEXTA STATIONERY PACKS: R Andrews, Taroona, TAS, 7053; A Oldland, Aveley, WA, 6069; P McDonald, Dubbo, NSW, 2830; M Wieland, Capalaba, QLD, 4157; O Kerr, Currans Hill, NSW, 2567

 



3 x DANCE ACADEMY PRIZE PACKS: L Sader, Applecross, WA, 6153; A Cox, Glenorchy, TAS, 7010; E Yule, Chatswood, NSW, 2067

 

 

 

13 x PASS THE PEN & LOOPIN’ LOUIE: A Pupavac, Reservoir, VIC, 3073; S Kaur, Orewa, NZ, 0931; I Pickering, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 5091; B Arnup, Horsham, VIC, 3402; H Penny, Bokarina, QLD, 4575; I Rose, Kenthurst, NSW, 2156; I Grainger, Young, NSW, 2594; E Khan, Downer, ACT, 2602; J Sims, Mt Kuring-Gai, NSW, 2080; A Turner, Old Erowal Bay, NSW, 2540; G White, Falcon, WA, 6210; M Magyar, Nerrim East, VIC, 3831; E Ross, San Remo, NSW, 2262

 



10 x GIRL LANE: T Utz, Gatton, QLD, 4343; A Lowe, Upper Moutere, NZ, 7175; G Carbone, Reservoir, VIC, 3073; E Christensen, Glenvale, QLD, 4350; H Akhlaki, Acacia Ridge, QLD, 4110; E Paulic, Gosnells, WA, 61140; A Patrick, Wauchope, NSW, 2446; H Bowes, North Bondi, NSW, 2026; K Wassermann, Wynn Vale, SA, 5127

 



12 x U.GAMES AUSTRALIA & UNIVERSITY GAMES: E Van Zyl, Sorrento, WA, 6020; J Davies, Cessnock, NSW, 2324; M Courtney, Wandina, WA, 6530;  P Thumpkin, Warwick, QLD, 4370; P Gumm, Kingscliff, NSW, 2487; K Hamlyn, Chinchilla, QLD, 4413; R Warren, Gleneagle, QLD, 4285; T Cucuzza, Thornlands, QLD, 4164; C Forsyth, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154; A Ross, Albany Creek, QLD, 4035; J Smith, Golden Grove, SA, 5125; L Dalton, Forster, NSW, 2428

 



TROLLS DVD WINNERS: T Henricks, Somerset, TAS, 7322; M Webster, Noble Park, VIC, 3174; E Aisthorpe, Roma, QLD, 4455; I Oliver, Brighton, SA, 5048; G Delahey, Congupna, VIC, 3633; S Manton, Romsey, VIC, 3434; H Hosny, Toongabbie, NSW, 2146; F Smith, Lenah Valley, TAS, 7008; H Pearson, Alice Springs, NT, 871; H White, Kensington Grove, QLD, 4341; D Stoney, West Melbourne, VIC, 3003





10 x BEAUTY AND THE BEAST WINNERS: S Vickers, Manly West, QLD, 4179; J Pereira, Albion, VIC, 3020; A Edward-Bish, Wanganui, NZ, 4501; M Zhang, Balwyn North, VIC, 3104; B Flynn, Sinnamon Park, VIC, 3104; L Frigo, Keilor, VIC, 3036; I Johnstone, Elderslie, NSW, 2570, T Snape, North Curl Curl, NSW, 2099; E Albion, Morningside, QLD, 4170, A Popovski, South Morang, VIC, 3752








TOTAL GIRL - MARCH ’17 COMPETITION WINNERS


20 x ALICE- MIRANDA WINNERS:

S Herbig, Murray Bridge, SA, 5253; A Yadav, Lemming, WA, 6149; E Paterson, Innaloo, WA, 6018; N Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; T White, Edens Landing, QLD, 4207; C Mold, Gawler, SA, 5118; K Harrison, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 2261; M Cachia, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; R Perin, Port Lincoln, WA, 5606; A Xu, Hallet Cove, SA, 5158; P Down, Winmalee, NSW, 2777; A Ward, St Clair, NSW, 2759; A Smthurs, Stawell, VIC, 3380; M Puls, Mandurah, WA, 6210; E Nikolic, Warringah Mall, NSW 2100; L Winters, Gilston, QLD, 4211; M Crawford, Eltham, VIC, 3095; J Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; B Sinclair, Franston, VIC, 3199; A Vallett, Tintaldra, VIC, 3708

9 x WILD SCIENCE MAKE-UP FACTORY WINNERS: M Grant, Sunbury, VIC, 3429; D Roberts, Coolongup, WA, 6168; K Wassermann, Wynn Vale, SA, 5127; M Courtney, Wandina, WA, 6530; R De Bari, Willetton, WA, 6155; S Noah, O’Halloran Hill, SA, 5158; E Deans, Kings Park, SA, 5034; L Duarte, Currambine, WA, 6028; M Haldun, Newport, VIC, 3015

 

2 x MONSTER HIGH ZOMBY GAGA DOLL WINNERS: T Papas, San Remo, VIC, 3925; T Van Der Hilst, Cheltenham, VIC, 3192

5 x DISNEY OOSHIES WINNERS: G Dupesovski, Beverly Hills, NSW, 2209; M Nichollas, Bathurst, NSW, 2795; A Sleath, Engadine, NSW, 2233; J Ragless, Sheidow Park, SA, 5158; J McRae, Tynong North, VIC, 3813

2 x POLAROID WINNERS: N Zevenbergen, Aitkenvale, QLD, 4814; A Jarvis, Lyneham, ACT, 2602


6 x PILOT PENS WINNERS:
D Holley, Charleville, QLD, 4470; S Featherstone, Malvern East, VIC, 3145; C Liong, Narwee, NSW, 2209; I Parry, Keilor East, VIC, 3033; H Sayce, Hewett, SA, 5118; R Atherton, Alexandra Hills, QLD, 4161


8 x ELLA DIARIES WINNERS:
S Drury, Berwick, VIC, 3806; K Dewaard, Boronia, VIC, 3155; T Das, Kellyville, NSW, 2155; T Fouche, Tahmoor, NSW, 2573; M Pizzo, Canning Vale, WA, 6155; A Zieger, Mermaid Waters, QLD, 4218;  C Wooldridge, Diamond Beach, NSW, 2430; J Parker, Bibra Lake, WA, 6163

2 x SMURFS SCOOTER and MERCH PACK WINNERS: E Martins, Wallend, NSW, 2287; G Bushby, Willagee, WA, 6156

3 x SMURFS MOVIE and MERCH PACK WINNERS: S Markwell, Upper Caboolture, QLD, 4510; M Courtney, Wandina, WA, 6530; C Biljna, Bunyip, Vic, 3815


 


TOTAL GIRL - FEBRUARY’17 COMPETITION WINNERS


CUTE CHARACTERS WINNER is: 
N DiSilvio, Inglewood, WA, 6052


6 x BALLERINA Winners:

 

S Young, Tewantin, QLD, 4565; I Marshall, Rhyll, VIC, 3923; R Sutherland, Branyan, QLD, 4670; E McCarthy, Cranbourne, VIC, 3977; C Groves, Hawthorn, VIC, 3122; J Cahill, Berridale, NSW, 2628

 


20 x EJ GIRL HERO Winners:

E Bruno, Epping, VIC, 3076; M Spencer, Rangitkei, NZ, 4710; D Styman, Moss Vale, NSW, 2577; A Howe, Stanmore Bay, NZ, 932; L Agland, Fletcher, NSW, 2287; C Spencer, Murray Bridge East, SA, 5253; A Awan, Wellard, WA, 6170; E Ryan, Port Lincoln, SA, 5606; A Amith, Woranora Heights, NSW 2233; A Spencer, Bentleigh East, VIC, 3165; K Newman, Woy Woy, NSW, 2256; A Sevenson, Morwell, VIC, 3840; S Ingari, Semaphore Park, SA, 5019; H Shea, Runcorn, QLD, 4113; C Hawkins, Gwelup, WA, 6018; E Deans, Kings Park, SA, 5034; J Rintoul, Bondi, NSW, 2026; C Cook, Hornsby, NSW, 2077; I Staninovska, Barrack Heights, NSW, 2528; S Worth, Ashtonfield, NSW, 2323




12 x BARBIE Winners:

M Webster, Noble Park, VIC, 3174; M Bolitho, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; S Eastgate, St Albans Park, VIC, 3219; K Pearce, North Strathfield, NSW, 2137; M Sculley, Sebastopol, VIC, 3356; S Martin, North Lakes, QLD, 4509; T Waldie, Nagambie, VIC, 36008; J Duncan, Sans Souci, NSW, 2219; K Green, Melton South, VIC, 3338; A Beech, Summerhill, TAS, 7250; G Willcock, NSW, 2028; M Iliadis, Coburg, VIC, 3058


6 x BEAMERS SUNGLASSES Winners:

J Zelinski, Trott Park, WA, 5158; S Herbig, Murray Bridge, SA, 5253; M Brady, Atherton, QLD, 4883; E Koenig, Minnamurra, NSW, 2533; E Whatley, Evanston, SA, 5116




6 x SMIGGLE ESSENTIALS Winners:


A Awan, Wellard, WA, 6170; E Ryan, Port Lincoln, SA, 5606; G Gleeson, Sans Souci, NSW, 2219; E Robertson, Cremorne Point, NSW, 2090; S Kostanksi, Robina, QLD, 4226; E Patterson, Innaloo, WA, 6018


6 x DISNEY COUTURE Winners:


T Harris, West Perth, WA, 6005; S Crumblin, Woorim, QLD, 4507; A Sharpe, St Clair, NSW, 2759; C Whelan, Bald Hills, QLD, 4036; K McKibbin, Hewett, SA, 5118; T Beckett, Quinns Rocks, WA, 6030

 
4 x GRIT EXTREMIST SCOOTERS Winners:


K Merrett, Hallett Cover, SA, 5158; I Marsden, Mitchelton, QLD, 4053; K Van Hilst, Woodcroft, NSW, 2767;  J Flynn-O’Brien, Kelso, NSW, 2795


10 x HOGWARTS Winners:

A Raffaele, Morley, WA, 6062; B Lovett, Casey, ACT, 2913; A McGlashan, Kidman Park, SA, 5025; H Brown, Vermont, VIC, 3133; T Gurney, Marion Bay, Sa, 5575; R Din, Cranbourne West, VIC, 3977; A Peric, Caringbah, NSW, 2229; A Sevenson, Morwell, VIC, 3840; E Stephen, Campbelltown, NSW, 2560


10 x BITZY BLITZ Winners:

C Hawkins, Gwelup, WA, 6018; E Deans, Kings Park, SA, 5034; J Rintoul, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2026; K Raju, Ningi, QLD, 4511; Q Arnoldi-Laslett, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3039; L Cheong, Booragoon, WA, 6154; C Cook, Hornsby, NSW, 2077; I Staninovska, Barrack Heights, NSW, 2528; S Worth, Ashtonfield, NSW, 2323; C Maddison, Bentleigh, VIC, 3204; C Reid, Berri, SA, 5343; F Downing, Mountain Creek, QLD, 4557; R De Bari, Willetton, WA, 6155; L Saunders, Myponga, SA, 5202; C King, Rockhampton, QLD, 4701

 
5 x BELKIN TECH GEAR Winners:

W Watego, Mackay, QLD, 4740; L Gerrard, Moama, NSW, 2731; C Mitchell, Wentworthville, NSW, 2145

 
10 x DETECTIVE MYSTERIES Winners:

S Tosoni, Paddington, QLD, 4064; B Frederick, Craigmore, SA, 5114; T Knibb, Buderim, QLD, 4556; L Hodges, Eschol Park, NSW, 2558; M Van Kaathoven, Strathalbyn, Sa, 5255; M Ortolan, Cranbourne West, VIC, 3977; N Boyhan, Harvey, WA, 6220; A Barry, South Hobart, TAS, 7004; C Humphreys, Cawarral, QLd, 4702; H Brookes, Carrum Downs, VIC, 3201

 
4 x CUT IT OUT! AND SPLASHLINGS Winners:

W Watego, Mackay, QLD, 4740; I Tsementzis, South Morang, VIC, 3752; L Gerrard, Moama, NSW, 2731; K Hamlyn, Chinchilla, QLD, 4413

1 x YOOBI STATIONERY Winner:

 J Vaurasi, Yamba, NSW, 2464




TOTAL GIRL - JANUARY’17 COMPETITION WINNERS


5 x SING MOVIE & MERCHANDISE Winners:
J Kowalski, Tenambit, NSW, 2323; G Bonell, Wurtullar, QLD, 4575; A Sevenson, Morwell, VIC, 3840; A Andreoli, Mt Hawthorn, WA, 6915; A Alison, Yarrabilba, QLD, 4207

5 x SMIGGLE PRIZE PACK Winners:

C Grealy, Kyabram, VIC 3620; K Kantor, Marsden, QLD, 4132; S Katsikiti, Beaumont, SA, 5066; E Hanka, Heathmont, VIC, 3135; C Finstrer, Glen Iris, VIC, 3146

 

25 x FULL OUT DVD Winners: C Leinonen, Tumut, NSW, 2720; E Morrison, Ringwood East, VIC, 3135; C Fong, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; P Craven, Sale, VIC, 3853; M McCabe, Batehaven, NSW, 2536; K Berg, Bathurst, NSW, 2795; S Murray, Penshurst, NSW, 2222; B Newman, West Ulverstone, TAS, 7315; C Griffiths, Dalby, QLD, 4405; A Rosso, Tenterfield, NSW, 2372; A Duckworth, Templestowe, VIC, 3228; M Vaughan, Beaumont Hills, NSW, 2155; M Baxter, Taylors Hill, VIC, 3037; C King, Rockhampton, QLD, 4701; R Sutherland, Branyan, QLD, 4670; K Fraser, Wyongah, NSW, 2259; J Vella, Canning Vale, WA, 6155; L Watkins, Mildura, VIC, 3500; C Marshall, Mudgee, NSW, 2850; D Hancock, Bridgeman Downs, QLD, 4035; M Davis, Bundoora, VIC, 3083; M Hill, Gol Gol, NSW, 2738; S Rajapakse, Carloine Springs, VIC, 3023

10 x TROLLS Prize Pack Winners: K Rabbette, Buderim, QLD, 4556; E Hill, Plumpton, VIC, 3335; B Gee, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086; S Freeman, Berwick, VIC, 3806; C Aalbers, Nambour, QLD, 4560; L Grover, Hawthorn, VIC, 3122; O Blitz, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 3340; R Moila, Greenacre, NSW, 2190; T Thrower, Perth, 6020; S Egan, Culburra Beach, NSW, 2540

 

8 x Globber Scooter Winners: T Connolly, Bellmerr, QLD, 4510; K Griffin, Alkimos, WA, 6038; J Bennett, Cape Schanck, VIC, 3939; Y Moraitis, Campbell, ACT, 2612; J Birch, Bilambil Heights, NSW, 2486; A Gioffre, Stirling, WA, 6021; S Merhi, Preston West, VIC, 3072; C Aalbers, Nambour, QLD, 4560

 

6 x Num Noms Winners: J Kowalski, Tenambit, NSW, 2323; R Minty, Brookfield, QLD, 4069; S Bella, Bateau Bay, NSW, 2261; L Matyear, Coombabah, QLD, 4216; K Capenhurst, Perth, 6110; E Theodore, Melbourne, VIC, 3030; C Brammer, Burwood, VIC, 3125

 

2 x Polaroid Snap Prize Pack Winners: C Francis, Orange, NSW , 2800; T Heiniger, Collaroy, NSW, 2097

20 x Bunchems Alive Powerpack Winners: N Johnson, Dianella, WA, 6059; L Marshall, Bigga, NSW, 2583; B Newman, West Ulverstone, TAS, 7315;  A Vivian, Laidley Heights, QLD, 4341; B Bell, Lilyfield, NSW, 2040; L Anderson, Strathpine, QLD, 4500; G Hoekman Milesi, Halls Head, WA, 6210; R Smart, Belmont, VIC, 3216; C Jorge, Doubleview, WA, 6018; A McLernon, Melville, WA, 6156; E Skinner, Mt Waverley, VIC, 3149; E Ross, San Remo, NSW, 2262; J Bramble, Albion Park, NSW, 2527; H Lange, Waitara, NSW, 2077; S Toop, Bilambil Heights, NSW, 2486; K Thomas, Singleton, WA, 6175; D Craig, Campbelltown, SA, 5074; H Puganeswaran, Canning Vale, WA, 6530; E Ryan, Utakarra, WA, 6530; K Hopley, Canungra, QLD, 4275

 

10 x ZURU Bunch O Balloons Winners: C Cook, Hornsby, NSW, 2077; C Grealy, Kyabram, VIC, 3620; R Bacon, Stoneville, WA, 6081; K Bowyer, Kirwan, QLD, 4817; C Humphreys, Cawarral, QLD, 4702; C Yorston, Boronia Heights, QLD, 4124; L Hutton, Bunbury, WA, 6230; S Jackson, Pullenvale, QLD, 4069, A Sleath, Engadine, NSW< 2233; M Elsmore-cary, Inala, QLD, 2077

 

13 x BFG ON DVD Winners: N Ashley, Currumbin Waters, QLD, 4223; L Matyear, Burnley, VIC, 3121; M Cunneen, Miranda, NSW, 2228; N Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; B Newman, West Ulverstone, TAS, 7315; S Gallagher, Scarborough, WA, 6019; J Perks, Albany Creek, QLD, 4035; W Watego, Mackay, QLD, 4740; P Adams, Kambah, ACT, 2902; L Corscadden, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086; A Steavven, Edithvale, VIC, 3196; E Leusenkamp, The Basin, VIC, 3154; T Connolly, Bellmere, QLD, 4510

 

4 x HILDA BOOK PACK Winners: T Nikadie, Box Hill South, VIC, 3128; C Ash, Rosanna, VIC, 3084; H Wilson, Somerset, TAS, 7322; O Soca, Ramsgate, NSW, 2217

 

9 x TSUM TSUM PRIZE PACK Winners: K Lee, Esk, QLD, 4312; J Lee, Esk, QLD, 4312, M Fuchs, Kincumber, NSW, 2251; S Squires, Hope Island, QLD, 4212; H Brittain, Bunbury, WA, 6230; J Dunn, North Richmond, NSW, 2754; R Hodgkiss, Werribee, VIC, 3030; K Rabbette, Buderim, QLD, 4556; G Hoekman Milesi, Halls Head, WA, 6210

 


 
 
 
 
 


TOTAL GIRL - DECEMBER’16 COMPETITION WINNERS 


22 x BLOOMSBURY PUURFECT BOOK PACK Winners: J Wang, North Rocks NSW, 2151; C. Craig, Ashgrove QLD, 4060; M. Hoy, Figtree NSW, 2525; C. Bardsley, Bentleigh VIC, 3204; M. Panella, Evanston Park SA, 5116; E. Paterson, Innaloo WA, 6018; S. Manning, Mermaid Waters QLD, 4218; A. Jackson, Yarrabilba QLD, 4207; N. Hanks, Tamworth NSW, 2340; J. Randall, Tumut NSW, 2720; S. Shaw, Wandi WA, 6167; H. Baker, Mooroolbark VIC, 3138; L. Fathers, Medowie NSW, 2318; R. Gamma, Bonner ACT, 2914; A. Kenyon, Salisbury East SA, 5109; B. Maher, Walkervale QLD, 4670; M. Delph, Leeming WA, 6149; S. Zilm, Willaston SA, 5118; J. Ragless, Sheidow Park SA, 5158; T. Connolly, Bellmere QLD, 4510; T. Glavan, Wetherill Park NSW, 2164; M. Costantino, Monterey NSW, 2217. 


25 x CUT IT OUT! Winners:K. Griffin, Alkimos WA, 6038; G. Ivens, Robina QLD, 4226; E. Barnett, North Beach WA, 6020; I. Harrison, Baulkham Hills NSW, 2153;  D. Klibbe, Moore Park Beach QLD, 4670; S. Gray, Baulkham Hills NSW, 2153; Z. Jackson, Yarrabilba QLD, 4207; S. Coco, Stafford QLD, 4053; A. Sevenson, Morwell VIC, 3840; J. Botterill, Chirnside Park VIC, 3116; B. Pallot, Pottsville NSW, 2489; C. Claudie, Coen QLD, 4892; B. Francis, Lake Wendouree VIC, 3350; C. Wassermann, Wynn Vale SA, 5127; T. Moritz, Apsley VIC, 3319; M. Panella, Evanston Park SA, 5116; C. Cook, Hornsby NSW, 2077; A. Greatorex, Seville Grove WA, 6112; G. White, Falcon WA, 6210; V. Downward, Hastings VIC, 3915; E. Mitchell-Zancanaro, Elsternwick VIC, 3185; S. King, Croydon VIC, 3136; C. Mannix, Langwarrin VIC, 3910; J. Marshall, Carlton NSW, 2218; Z. Moody, Mooroobool QLD, 4870;

 

15 x DREAMSTONES PRIZE PACK Winners:E. Murphy, Forestville NSW, 2087; S. Toop, Bilambil Heights NSW, 2486; C. Polwarth, Torquay VIC, 3228; B. Serovski, Yagoona NSW, 2199; B. Farrugia, Seabrook VIC, 3028; S. Robins, Bentleigh East VIC, 3165; N. Scionti, Marrickville NSW, 2204; T. Utz, Gatton QLD, 4343; T. Lee, Castle Hill NSW, 2154; M. Greene, Dalyellup WA, 6230; J. Ragless, Sheidow Park SA, 5158; C. Gehrer, Cranbourne North VIC, 3977; B. Seter, St Albans VIC, 3021; E. Hanka, Heathmont VIC, 3135; A. Hay, Wonthella WA, 6530.

 

10 x MOANA MERCH PRIZE PACK Winners:C. Turnbull, Bendigo VIC, 3550; T. Green, Melton South VIC, 3338; D. Klibbe, Moore Park Beach QLD, 4670; S. Moreitz, Haberfield NSW, 2045; K. Wallace, Hastings VIC, 3915; I. Gordon, Summerhill TAS, 7250; K. Meares, Cheltenham NSW, 2119; S. Markwell, Upper Caboolture QLD, 4510; G. Moss, Melba ACT, 2615; S. Moila, Greenacre NSW, 2190;

 

11 x NUM NOMS PRIZE PACK Winners: J. Lombardo, Essendon North VIC, 3041; I. Scruby, Aldgate SA, 5154; V. Heuverling, Corowa NSW, 2646; H. Wheatfill, Croydon VIC, 3136; C. Humphreys, Cawarral QLD, 4702; L. Neave, Macclesfield SA, 5153; A. Jackson, Yarrabilba QLD, 4207; M. Powerlett, Stawell VIC, 3380; L. Bonatakis, Earlwood NSW, 2206; K. Sauw, Mount Astin NSW, 2650; S. Armitage, Caroline Springs VIC, 3023.

 

12 x POWERPUFF GIRLS PRIZE PACK Winners:C. Whelan, Bald Hills QLD, 4036; A. Teale, D'Aguilar QLD, 4514; M. Pike, Morphettville SA, 5043; C. Humphreys, Park Avenue QLD, 4701; S. Whitehead, Mount Gambier SA, 5290; N. Chappell, Sunbury VIC, 3429; I. Calthorpe, Craigieburn VIC 3064; A. Awan, Perth WA, 6170; L. Johnson, Dianella WA, 6059; S. Dziuba, Coolbellup WA, 6163; S. Egan, Culburra Beach NSW, 2540; J. Woollard, Cairnlea VIC, 3023;

 

11 X ROGUE ONE MERCH PACK Winners:G. Kapetanas, Beaumaris VIC, 3193; J. Loane, Newtown     NSW, 2042; J. Minhas, Cairnlea  VIC, 2023; L. Hutchinson, Frankston VIC, 3199; R. Bacon, Stoneville WA, 6081; L. Anderson, Strathpine QLD, 4500; C. Humphreys, Cawarral QLD, 4702; M. Courtney, Wandina WA, 6530; C. O'Connell, Townsville QLD, 4814; M. Pearce, Wagga Wagga NSW, 2650; N. Hanks, Tamworth NSW, 2340

 

27 x SPLASHLINGS PRIZE PACK Winners:J. Ness, Traralgon VIC, 3844; L. Wesley, Bullyard QLD, 4671; T. Waldie, Nagambie VIC, 3608; S. De Bari, Ferndale WA, 6148; A. Chapman, Bullsbrook WA, 6084; M. Ramsay, Salisbury North SA, 5108; D. Holley, Charleville QLD, 4470; C. Sargeant, Runaway Bay QLD, 4216; T. Blezard, Coolbellup WA, 6163; D. Klibbe, Moore Park Beach   QLD, 4670; E. Ferguson, Mount Compass SA, 5210; M. Pearce, Wagga Wagga NSW, 2650; S. Henry, Queanbeyan NSW, 2620; J. Cunningham, St Huberts Island NSW, 2257; M. Courtney, Wandina WA, 6530; C. Bolitho, Toowoomba QLD, 4350; E. Ryan, Port Lincoln SA, 5606; E. Cappuccio, Pakenham VIC, 3810; V. Upton, Reynella SA, 5161; M. Simmons, Ballarat VIC, 3350; W. Rahim, Northgate QLD, 4013; J. Ford, Maria Creeks QLD, 4855; S. Prince, Doolandella QLD, 4077; M. McLaren, Moss Vale NSW, 2577; L. Frigo, Keilor VIC, 3036; S. Whitehead, Mount Gambier SA, 5290, R. Lahood, Dunedin Otago, New Zealand.

22 x SUPER SCIENCE PRIZE KIT Winners:R. Bodkin, Moulden NT, 0830; S. Varma, Frenchs Forest NSW, 2086; N. Precupas, Cheltenham VIC, 3192; K. Jakovac, South Morang VIC, 3752; J. Ness, Traralgon VIC, 3844; L. Ames, North Lakes QLD, 4509; A. Marshall, Rhyll VIC, 3923; N. Valpiani, Ingleburn NSW, 2565; C. Slater, Forrestfield WA, 6058; H. Forwood, Bourkelands NSW, 2650; E. Harcourt, Palm Beach QLD, 4221; N. Johnson, Dianella WA, 6059; F. Camacho, Highett VIC, 3190; S. Loane, Newtown NSW, 2042; T. Abbany, Spring Hill QLD, 4000; R. Sutherland, Branyan QLD, 4670; B. Clelland, Waterlook NSW, 2017; J. Newman, Ashmore QLD, 4214; M. McCabe, Batehaven NSW, 2536; J. Jacob, Indooroopilly QLD, 4068; K. Mounce, Enfield SA, 5085; A. Hiscock, Miami    QLD, 4220; 



TOTAL GIRL - NOVEMBER’16 COMPETITION WINNERS




 

21 x MIX ‘N’ MATCH BETTY SPAGHETTY Winners: S Noah, O’Halloran Hill, SA, 5158; A Smith, Campbelltown, NSW, 2560; S Squires, Hope Island, QLD, 4212; A Teale, D’Aguilar, QLD, 4514; C Davenport, Bligh Park, NSW, 2756; F Clark, Mermaid Waters, QLD, 4218; T Rickersey, Beaumont Hills, NSW, 2155; S King, Croydon, VIC, 3136; L Messanger, Bullyard, QLD, 4671; H Lange, Waitara, NSW, 2077; D Hermus, Cooroy, QLD, 4563; V Syrrakos, Malvern East, VIC, 3145; C Lungo, Liverpool, NSW, 2170; M Greene, Dalyellup, WA, 6230; S Blezard, Coolbellup, WA, 6163; Z Gumm, Kingscliff, NSW, 2487; A Sevenson, Morwell, VIC, 3840; L Frigo, Keilor, VIC, 3036; N Larsen, Lavington, NSW, 2641; R Barnes, Toogoom, QLD, 4655; Z Barrett, Bentleigh, VIC, 3204




9 x HARRY POTTER Winners: T Davidson, Port Macquarie, NSW, 2444; E Ristevski, Meadow Heights, VIC, 3048; L Gerstner, Goulburn, NSW, 2058; C Reynolds, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 2170; M Miller, Ashgrove, QLD, 4060; J Ford, El Arish, QLD, 4855; T Gauci, Bowen, QLD, 4805; C Crosby, Adelaide, 5082; E Heffernan, Mount Helena, WA, 6082


6 x GET CREATIVE Winners: A Suminoski, Merewether, NSW, 2291; A De lulio, Wantirna, VIC, 3152; B Drury, Berwick, VIC, 3806; J Botterill, Chirnside Park, VIC, 3116; E Morrison, Ringwood East, VIC, 3135; O Menzel, Croydon, VIC, 3136



8 x SYLVANIAN FAMILIES Winners: Z Cowan, North Fremantle, WA, 6159; M Panella, Evanston Park, SA, 5116; A Goyal, Augustine Heights, QLD, 4300; S Sims, Moore Park, NSW, 2021; A Moxey, Aberdeen, NSW, 2336; S Bowdler, Moolboolaman, QLD, 4671; B Earon, Pakenham, VIC, 3810; J Kowalski, Tenambit, NSW, 2323




10 X NUM NOMS Winners: P Goss, Newnham, TAS, 7248; G Kretsis, Middle Park, VIC, 3206; E Condous, Kogarah Bay, NSW, 2217; T Thrower, Perth, WA, 6020, A Khougaz, Plumpton, VIC, 3335; J Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; P Fernance, Benowa, QLD, 4217; N Larsen, Lavington, NSW, 2641; B Price, Rockingham, WA, 6168; T Murphy, Berkeley, NSW, 2506


1X SPRINGFREE Winner: S Apolony, Hallidays Point, NSW, 2430



10 X YOUR OWN LIVE PET Winners: A Rigano, Shepparton, VIC, 3631; M Ogden, Ballarat, VIC, 3350; S Egan, Culburra Beach, NSW, 2540; A Lovell, Bendigo, VIC, 3551; N Beardsley, Preston West, VIC, 3072; C Bartlett, Ferntree, VIC, 3156; S Sims, Moore Park, NSW, 2021; S De Bari, Ferndale, WA, 6148; A McLennan, Greenmount, WA, 6056; T Knibb, Buderim, QLD, 4556


 
 
 
 
TOTAL GIRL OCTOBER'16 WINNERS











3 x Toy of the Year Awards Winners:
S McGuire, E Torabi, T Fraser









20 x Just Dance Winners: M Maher, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; J McDonald, Wamuran, QLD, 4512; E Hammann, Sydney, NSW, 2035; E Corbett, Perth, WA, 6147; A Nugent, Townsville, QLD, 4817; H Tanner, Ascot, QLD, 4007; C Fong, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; E Harcourt, Palm Beach, QLD, 4221; T Harajli, Googong, NSW, 2620; M Hetherington, Dallarnil, QLD, 4621; A Park, Brisbane, QLD, 4112; A Imam, Melbourne , VIC, 3142; S Egan, Culburra Beach, NSW, 2540; C Humphreys, Cawarral, QLD, 4702; A Pokhilova, Sydney, NSW, 2204; R Simmons, Alfredton, VIC, 3350; E Nebauer, Jindabyne, NSW, 2627; J Peet, Wamberal, NSW, 2260; S Brady, Sydney, NSW, 2046; H Lange , Waitara, NSW, 2077

 





10 x Charm U Winners: L Griffiths, Brassall, QLD, 4305; H Waterfall , Toowoomba , QLD, 4350; S Lang, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; L Seong , Brisbane, QLD, 4122; S Hunt, Helensvale, QLD, 4212; C Roberts, Leschenault, WA, 6233; J Bryan, Bright, VIC, 3741; B Chester, Mount Barker, SA, 5251; B Kapulainen, Millicent, SA, 5280; I Assender, Jeeralang Junction, VIC, 3840

 

 





25 x Little Live Pets Winners: R Smithson, Emerald, VIC, 3782; M Gehrer, Melbourne, VIC, 3977; L Gerrard, Moama, NSW, 2731; G Moored, Brisbane , QLD , 4122; C Hodgkiss, Victor Harbor, SA, 5211; I Ahlsen, Jesmond, NSW, 2299; J Kamaludin, Kingsford, NSW, 2032; T Woodhouse, Ulverstone , TAS, 7315; J Chandler, Colo Vale, NSW, 2575; L Fathers , Medowie , NSW, 2318; M Yii, Melbourne, VIC, 3131; M Fuchs, Kincumber, NSW, 2251; L Rogers, Caringbah, NSW, 2229; L Almeida, Sydney, NSW, 2145; S Sergi, Albury, NSW, 2640; A Talbot, Bli Bli, QLD, 4560; M Paroz, D'aguilar, QLD, 4514; T Balfour, Broome, WA, 6725; H Brown, Gold Coast , QLD, 4211; K O'Shanassy, Berwick, VIC, 3806; A Dunne, Petrie , QLD, 4502; G Ferguson , Brisbane, QLD, 4130; C Ellis, Warwick, QLD, 4370; M Devlin , Warragul , VIC, 3830; A Windoloski, Doncaster East, VIC, 3109

 





 

30 x Guinness World Records Winners: P Adtani, Melbourne, VIC, 3165; B Farrugia, Seabrook, VIC, 3028; K Wallace, Hastings, VIC, 3915; A Welsh, Mirani, QLD, 4754; R Clark, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180; Z Moxey, Aberdeen, NSW, 2336; M Courtney, Wandina, WA, 6530; E Mitchell, Wentworthville, NSW, 2145; I Bolzonello, Brisbane, QLD, 4164; N Douglas, Moorebank, NSW, 2170; M McStay, Glenbrook, NSW, 2773; N Larsen, Lavington, NSW, 2641; S Moreitz, Haberfield, NSW, 2045; M Cachia, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; C Wassermann, Wynn Vale, SA, 5127; T O'Sullivan, Table Top, NSW, 2640; J Newman, Ashmore, QLD, 4214; J Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; M Jeffries, Eudlo, QLD, 4554; I Martin, Pakenham , VIC, 3810; C Lamb, Araluen, NT, 0870; Z Deane, South Penrith, NSW, 2750; Z Sigalas, Stirling, SA, 5152; T Wotton , Kurunjang , VIC, 3337; A Martins, Wallsend, NSW, 2287; N Stathos, Picnic Point, NSW, 2213; M Sculley, Sebastopol, VIC, 3356; C Biljna, Bunyip, VIC, 3815; M Sonsbeek , Warrandyte, VIC, 3113; T Allen, Melbourne, VIC, 3156

 






15 x Sailor Moon Winners: A Chapman, Bullsbrook, WA, 6084; S Burke, Buderim, QLD, 4556; F Mckibbin, Hewett, SA, 5118; N Chappell, Sunbury, VIC, 3429; T Knibb, Buderim, QLD, 4556; A Oldland, Beechboro, WA, 6063; V Upton, Adelaide, SA, 5161; R Harris, Dianella, WA, 6059; M Luthwood, Kallaroo, WA, 6025; I Hallett, Gerringong, NSW, 2534; T Dolton, Woollahra , NSW, 1350; C West, Fig Tree Pocket, QLD, 4069; A Dutta, Denmark , WA, 6333; A Wright, Sydney, NSW, 2210; M Hart, Adelaide, SA, 5093

 





 

9 x Twozies Winners: R Barnes, Toogoom, QLD, 4655; A Jackson, Yarrabilba, QLD, 4207; C Christmas, Redcliffe, QLD, 4020; A Sheridan , Cessnock, NSW, 2325; I Fleming, Yarrabilba, QLD, 4207; E Staninovska, Barrack Heights, NSW, 2528; J Garsed, Campbells Creek, VIC, 3451; G Goddin, Perth, WA, 6156; L Guzman, Doncaster East, VIC, 3109

 






13 x Roadshow Winners: M Panella, Evanston Park, SA, 5116; K Phillis, Adelaide, SA, 5017; S Worth, Ashtonfield, NSW, 2323; S Whitehead , Mount Gambier , SA, 5290; T Blezard , Perth , WA, 6163; C Constable, Wee Waa, NSW, 2388; C Cook, Hornsby, NSW, 2077; S Freeman, Melbourne, VIC, 3806; B Frederick, Craigmore, SA, 5114; J Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; I Kooymans-Spresser, Salisbury, QLD, 4107; H Wellington, Sheidow Park, SA, 5158; L Naylor , Mango Hill, QLD, 4509

 





15 x Pete’s Dragon: R Macaulay, Brisbane, QLD, 4017; C Mannix, Melbourne , VIC, 3910; J Kowalski, Tenambit, NSW, 2323; E Widdows, Yass, NSW, 2582; H Hill, Narre Warren, VIC, 3805; B Hides, Eleebana, NSW, 2282; Y Moraitis, Canberra, ACT, 2612; A Wright, Annerley, QLD, 4103; E Troup, Barossa Valley, SA, 5352; S Meredith, Woodcroft, SA, 5162; N Scionti, Sydney, NSW, 2204; B Newman, Ulverstone, TAS, 7315; S Shaw, Wandi, WA, 6167; E McNabb, Sippy Downs , QLD, 4556; P Warfe, Meadow Heights, VIC, 3048

 





 

TOTAL GIRL SEPTEMBER WINNERS






20 x Secret Life of Pets Winners: A Allison, Yarrabilba, QLD, 4207; S Borg, Melbourne, VIC, 3925; J Featherstone, Loftus, NSW, 2232; I Tan, Sydney, NSW, 2066; G Thompson, Berkeley, NSW, 2506; I Fleming, Yarrabilba, QLD, 4207; S Crncevic, St Kilda, VIC, 3182; T Utz, Gatton, QLD, 4343; M Howe, Wyee, NSW, 2259; A Rickman, Huntingdale, WA, 6110; L Bryant, Morphett Vale, SA, 5162; A Harajli, Googong, NSW, 2620; A Martin, Turners beach, TAS, 7315; L Guzman, Doncaster East, VIC, 3109; A Henderson, Yarrawarrah, NSW, 2233; L Kendrick, Goulburn, NSW, 2580; N Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; O Delaney, Sydney, NSW, 2219; J Garsed, Campbells Creek, VIC, 3451; A Sigalas , Stirling, SA, 5152








10 x Finding Dory Winners: A Blackeby, Woodville West, SA, 5011; S Brigden, Manly, NSW, 2095; B Chester, Mount Barker, SA, 5251; M Cunneen, Sydney, NSW, 2228; M Davis, Wollongong, NSW, 2500; P Hastings, Perth, TAS, 7300; Z Hill, Ocean View, QLD, 4521; A Pokhilova, Sydney, NSW, 2204; T Spiteri, Lalor, VIC, 3075; G Thompson, Berkeley, NSW, 2506

 

 

 

 

 

67 x The 78 Storey Treehouse Winners : T Allen, Melbourne, VIC, 3156; H Baker, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; I Barnett, Ipswich QLD, 4306; B Birt, Liverpool, NSW, 2170; E Borg, Blacktown, NSW, 2148; S Borg, Melbourne, VIC, 3925; A Boyd, Amaroo, ACT, 2914; R Briggs, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 3029; T Bugeja, Rooty Hill, NSW, 2766; C Bushell, Taree, NSW, 2430; L Clark, Belmont North NSW, 2280; A Clay, Berala, NSW, 2141; S Cooke, Creswick, VIC, 3363; L Coughlan, Blackmans Bay, TAS, 7052; A Denford, Moorebank, NSW, 2170; L Diaz, Melbourne VIC, 3123; M Drew, Canberra, ACT, 2902; S Drury, Melbourne, VIC, 3806; E Dunn, Melbourne, VIC, 3085; S Egan, Culburra beach, NSW, 2540; L Elkan, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086; K Eustace, Brisbane, QLD, 4503; A Fairley, Highett, VIC, 3190; C Fong, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; Z Fraser, Glenrowan, VIC, 3675; B Gee, Frenchs Forest NSW, 2086; E Green Secret harbour WA, 6173; Z Gumm, Kingscliff, NSW, 2487; J Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3187; D Hancock, Bridgeman Downs, QLD, 4035; C Hannam, Brassall, QLD, 4305; G Howard, Youngtown, TAS, 7249; N Johnson, Dianella, WA, 6059; H Jones, Chiltern, VIC, 3683; J Kamaludin, Kingsford, NSW, 2032; T Kelly, Narellan Vale NSW, 2567; K Kotsopoulos, Joondalup, WA, 6027; N Larsen, Lavington, NSW, 2641; P Lewis, Geelong, VIC, 3220; H McCormick, South Mourng, VIC, 3752; P McMaster, Bendigo, VIC, 3550; N McRae, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 3216; E Merkouris, Mount Helena WA, 6082; C Milligan, Edithvale, VIC, 3196; G Moores, Brisbane QLD 4122; S Moreitz, Haberfield, NSW, 2045; C Moura, Chittering, WA, 6084; S Nandapi Melbourne, VIC, 3073; B Newman, Ulverstone, TAS, 7315; K O'Shanassy, Berwick, VIC, 3806; M Payne, Bellevue Heights, SA, 5050; J Randall, Tumut, NSW, 2720; J Roberts, Stoneville, WA, 6081; K Roberts, Box Hill South, VIC, 3128; M Sculley, Sebastopol, VIC, 3356; A Sheridan, Cessnock NSW, 2325; B Sinclair Frankston VIC, 3199; V Smith, Seymour, VIC, 3660; P Talbut, Wadalba, NSW, 2259; A Teale, D'Aguilar, QLD, 4514; S Thomas, Camberwell, VIC, 3124; G Thorpe, Drouin, VIC, 3818; E Troup, Barossa Valley, SA, 5352; G Walker, Carindale QLD, 4152; H Wellington, Sheidow Park, SA, 5158; I Wieting, Calliope QLD, 4680; S Worth, Ashtonfield, NSW, 2323;

 

 

 

 

 

8 x Project MC2 Winners: B Faahan-Smith, Sydney, NSW, 2073; M Frank, Leopold VIC, 3224; T Gleeson, Bundarra, NSW, 2359; E Jarman, Leura, NSW, 2780; S Lea, Toowoomba QLD, 4350; M Maher, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; B Parker, Parmeia, WA, 6167; T Thrower, Perth, WA, 6020

 

 

 

 

 

11 x Scholastic Winners: N Evans, Glenfield Park, NSW, 2650; H Mckechnie, Woolgoolga, NSW, 2456; A Mickan, South Plympton, SA, 5038; K Mounce, Adelaide, SA, 5085; E Norman, Port Kembla, NSW, 2505; S Pinkerton, Melbourne VIC, 3782; I Scruby, Aldgate, SA, 5154; J Thomas, Hilton, SA, 5033; M Van de lustgraaf, Yarram, VIC, 3971; C West, Fig Tree Pocket, QLD, 4069; A Xu, Hallett Cove, SA, 5158

 

 


 

 

 

13 x Roadshow Winners: M Athanates, Raceview, QLD, 4305; K Brooks, Mount Mellum, QLD, 4550; M Brown West Wodonga VIC, 3690; B Burgess, Prospect, SA, 5082; S Burke, Buderim, QLD, 4556; E Grant, Sunbury, VIC, 3429; L Griffiths, Brassall, QLD, 4305; C Hodgkiss, Victor Harbor SA, 5211; M Hutchen, Cambridge Park, NSW, 2747; T Knibb, Buderim, QLD, 4556; T Nikadie, Box Hill South, VIC, 3128; M Panella, Evanston Park SA, 5116; B Price, Rockingham, WA, 6168.

 











TOTAL GIRL AUGUST WINNERS











16 x Bitzy Blitz Winners: R Barnes, Toogoom, QLD, 4655; L Carlyle, Brisbane, QLD, 4151; S Carroll, Carrum Downs, VIC, 3201; P Cipriano, Narre Warren, VIC, 3805; V Cupitt, Blaxland, NSW, 2774; Z Gumm, Kingscliff, NSW, 2487; M Harrison, South Plympton, SA, 5038; A Jackson, Yarrabilba, QLD, 4207; A Kidgell, Melbourne, VIC, 3070; E Leusenkamp, The Basin, VIC, 3154; S Meredith, Woodcroft SA, 5162; G Moores, Brisbane QLD 4122; M Morison, Sunbury, VIC, 3429; B Parker, Perth, WA, 6167; D Roopalal, Melbourne, VIC, 3076; A Sigalas, Stirling, SA, 5152

 

 






 

4 x Polaroid Winners: B Battista, Beacon Hill, NSW, 2100; M Dayeh, Earlwood, NSW, 2206; L Fathers Medowie NSW, 2318; A Sartori, Wonthaggi, VIC, 3995

 

 





 

39 x Starlight Stables Winners: V Adtani, Hughesdale, VIC, 3166; L Ames, North Lakes, QLD, 4509; C Ash, Rosanna, VIC, 3084; C Astbury, Bittern, VIC, 3918; E Bourke, Forest Hill, NSW, 2651; T Brunne-barker Brisbane QLD, 4053; A Bryant, Mooroobool, QLD, 4870; A David, Perth, WA, 6057; T Dolton, Paddington, NSW, 2021; E Dremel, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805; A Fidanovski, Balcatta, WA, 6021; L Frigo, Keilor, VIC, 3036; I Grainger, Young, NSW, 2594; D Greene, Dalyellup, WA, 6230; L Hanson, Albany, WA, 6330; M Hill, Gol Gol NSW, 2738; M Howe, Wyee, NSW, 2259; R Jowell, Paddington, NSW, 2021; K Kotsopoulos, Joondalup, WA, 6027; J Kowalski, Tenambit, NSW, 2323; T Lee, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154; A Lord, Oberon, NSW, 2787; C Lungo, Liverpool, NSW, 2170; M Maher, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; S McCann, Greta, NSW, 2334; T Megrath, Oakey, QLD, 4401; G Montgomery, Winston Hills, NSW, 2153; T Nikadie, Box Hill South, VIC, 3128; C Petras, Box Hill North, VIC, 3129; Z Randell, Walkley Heights, SA, 5098; C Reynolds, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 2170; C Rich, Croydon Park, NSW, 2133; A Sheridan, Cessnock, NSW, 2325; A Stiller, Adelaide, SA, 5069; I Stocker, Mooroobool, QLD, 4870; M Tatham, Engadine, NSW, 2233; S Tew, Gordon Park, QLD, 4031; A Usher, Oyster Bay, NSW, 2225; N Verkade, Beerwah, QLD, 4519

 

 


 

11 x Dream Stones Winners: S Brett, Helensvale, QLD, 4212; C Doller, Morwell, VIC, 3840; G Egan, Culburra Beach, NSW, 2540; T Heiniger, Sydney, NSW, 2097; G Kimpton, Scone, NSW, 2337; K McGrath, Lynbrook, VIC, 3975; J Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; T O'Shea, Brendale, QLD, 4500; A Parkin, Brisbane, QLD, 4301; M Simmons, Ballarat, VIC, 3350; S Whitehead Mount Gambier SA, 5290

 

 




6 x Globber Winners: T Blezard Perth WA, 6163; P Kiernan, Margaret River, WA, 6285; A Lombardo, Sydney, NSW, 2137; C Pettigrew, Chatswood, NSW, 2067; L Sammut, Melbourne, VIC, 3104; S Tulloch-Hoskins, O'Halloran Hill, SA, 5158

 

 





 

10 x Poppit Winners: N Alexander, Padstow, NSW, 2211; K Chapman, Griffith, NSW, 2680; C Crosby, Adelaide, SA, 5082; A Culmsee, Sorrento, WA, 6020; A Dunne Petrie, QLD, 4502; L Kann, Drummoyne, NSW, 2047; C Lowe, Mareeba, QLD, 4880; N Mezher Sydney, NSW, 2194; E Spicer, Melbourne VIC, 3132; N Stamou, South Plympton, SA, 5038;

 

 




 

16 x Roadshow Winners: S Bowdler, Moolboolaman, QLD, 4671; T Bradford, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; B Chester, Mount Barker, SA, 5251; O Coombes, Manilla, NSW, 2346; C Currie Wynn Vale, SA, 5127; S Dewar, Appin NSW, 2560; E Doody, Mount Gambeir, SA, 5290; M Fraser, Perth, WA, 6019; C Hodgkiss, Victor Harbor, SA, 5211; P Kidd, Windorah, QLD, 4481; J Killoran, Maffra, VIC, 3860; J Lane, Hobartville, NSW, 2753; F Maries, Perth, WA, 6164; B Sinclair, Frankston VIC, 3199; T Waldie, Nagambie, VIC, 3608; C Wigg, Launceston, TAS, 7250

 

 



 

26 x Bloomsbury Winners: E Barnett, North Beach, WA, 6020; J Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; R Clark, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180; M Costain, Woongarrah, NSW, 2259; S Crncevic, Saint Kilda, VIC, 3182; N Eloff, Australind, WA, 6233; S Evans, Mackay, QLD, 4740; A Fairley, Highett, VIC, 3190; T Glavan, Wetherill Park, NSW, 2164; B Harkness, Crib Point, VIC, 3919; M Hutchen, Cambridge Park, NSW, 2747; C Jorge, Perth, WA, 6018; C Kemp, Wellington Point, QLD 4160; C Kirk, Geilston Bay, TAS, 7015; M McStay, Glenbrook, NSW, 2773; G Moss, Melba, ACT, 2615; J Murray, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 2324; B Newman, Ulverstone, TAS, 7315; M Perry, Tallai, QLD, 4213; B Price, Rockingham, WA, 6168; L Seong, Brisbane, QLD, 4152; A Siebum, Henley Beach South, SA, 5022; O Soca, Sydney NSW, 2217; S Storey, Millaroo, QLD, 4807; A Tevlin, Bray Park, QLD, 4500; C Watt, Perth, WA, 6076

 

 




 

25 x Pop the Pig Winners: H Arias, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023; A Armitage, Quinns Rocks, WA, 6030; S Dolamovski, Revesby, NSW, 2212; A Draisey, Werribee VIC, 3030; S Ellis, Kadina, SA, 5554; M Farnsworth, Cranbourne West, VIC, 3977; S Ferrante, Coburg, VIC, 3058; T Fletcher Jolimont, WA, 6014; J Graham, Clayfield, QLD, 4011; L Hillier, Mount Crosby, QLD, 4306; K Hopley, Canungra, QLD, 4275; M Hoy, Figtree, NSW, 2525; A Imam, Toorak, VIC, 3142; T Legg, Sydney, NSW, 2226; C Manuel, Port Lincoln, SA, 5606; S Moreitz, Haberfield, NSW, 2045; J Newman, Ashmore, QLD, 4214; J Ng, Hornsby, NSW, 2077; H Plummer, Warwick QLD, 4370; C Preston, Box Hill, VIC, 3128; R Shanhun, Esperance, WA, 6450; K Suhan, Melbourne, VIC, 3977; I Tan, Sydney, NSW, 2066; H Waterfall Toowoomba QLD, 4350; C Woo, East Lindfield, NSW, 2070.

 










TOTAL GIRL JULY WINNERS







1 x Pet of the Year Major Winner: J Kowalski, Tenambit, NSW, 2323










4 x Pet of the Year Minor Winners: N Scionti,Sydney,NSW, 2016 ; L Smith, Gilston, QLD, 4211; R Anthonisz, Mentone, VIC, 3194; J Richardson, Miranda, NSW, 2228




1 x Sabrina Carpenter Winner: C Whybro, Eastwood, NSW, 2122









10 x Beados Winners: M Athanates, Raceview, QLD, 4305; L Geddes, Miners Rest, VIC, 3352; B Gee, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086; M Hill, Gol Gol NSW, 2738; C Hodgkiss, Victor Harbor SA, 5211; G Ivens, Robina, QLD, 4226; T Jeunes, Daleys Point, NSW, 2257; A Lacevic, Keilor East, VIC, 3033; L Nonmus, Buderim, QLD, 4556; D Ramantis, Werribee, VIC, 3030

 




8 x Globber Winners: T Blezard Perth WA 6163; A Connor, Meadowbrook, QLD, 4131; B Drury, Melbourne, VIC, 3806; B Petkovic, Tallimba, NSW, 2669; S Roth, Macquarie Hills, NSW, 2285; S Toop, Bilambil Heights, NSW, 2486; P Upson, Perth, WA, 6069; M Wilson, Colac, VIC, 3250

 





33 x Scholastic Winners: J Bolzonello, Brisbane, QLD, 4164; S Coco, Brisbane, QLD, 4053; S Crncevic, Saint Kilda, VIC, 3182; T Dolton, Paddington, NSW, 2021; R Domingues Adelaide, SA, 5018; L Down, Mount Waverley VIC, 3149; S Egan, Culburra Beach, NSW, 2540; N Eloff, Australind, WA, 6233; J Ford, Hewett, SA, 5118; D Gatt, Newborough, VIC, 3825; J Graham, Clayfield, QLD, 4011; L Groves, Hawthorn VIC, 3122; H Hoekman, Blue Haven, NSW, 2262; M Hoy, Figtree, NSW, 2525; D Kieran, Kinross, WA, 6028; S King, Croydon, VIC, 3136; O King, Newcastle, NSW, 2287; M Lynch, Mount Annan, NSW, 2567; E Marks, Broken Hill, NSW, 2880; K Meares, Cheltenham, NSW, 2119; J Murray, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 2324; E Paterson, Innaloo, WA, 6018; Z Randell, Walkley Heights, SA, 5098; H Reeves, Croydon, NSW, 2132; M Salta, Mooloolah QLD, 4553; M Sculley, Sebastopol, VIC, 3356; V Shipway, Canberra, ACT, 2913; A Sinden, Mango Hill, QLD, 4509; E Soronaivalu, Vermont, VIC, 3133; A Teale, D'Aguilar, QLD, 4514; A Thomas, Greenfield, NSW, 2176; E Whittaker, East Maitland, NSW, 2323; D Yates, Kimba, SA, 5641

 




5 x Project MC2 Winners: H Cm, Andergrove, QLD, 4740; S Hart, Saint Agnes, SA, 5097; A Martin, Turners Beach, TAS, 7315; L Matyear, Melbourne, VIC, 3121; C Yatras, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154

 




23 x Bloomsbury Winners: C Ash, Rosanna, VIC, 3084; N Ashley, Currumbin Waters, QLD, 4223; K Bergmann, Newborough, VIC, 3825; A Boyd, Amaroo, ACT, 2914; T Bradford, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; M Brown West Wodonga VIC, 3690; A Butler, Engadine, NSW, 2233; M Cachia, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; S Chadwick, Beconsfield VIC, 3807; B Chester, Mount Barker, SA, 5251; R Chisholm, Red Rock, NSW, 2456; N Evans, Glenfield Park, NSW, 2650; P Francis, Eagleby, Logan City, QLD, 4207; A Franklin, Oran Park, NSW, 2570; J Geraghty, Melbourne, VIC, 3024; J Gibbins, , Caramut, VIC, 3274; E Hanka, Melbourne, VIC, 3135; H Hill, Narre Warren, VIC, 3805; B Kauschke, Prospect, SA, 5082; J Marsland, Albion Park, NSW, 2527; M Moelands, Port Hedland, WA, 6721; J Moloney, Allansford, VIC, 3277; M Pritsis, ,Melbourne VIC, 3088

 

 




6 x Adventure Time Winners: B Boreham, Warragul, VIC, 3820; E Bortolotto Kerang VIC, 3579; S Dewar, Appin NSW, 2560; I D'Orio, Melbourne, VIC, 3000; M Roussel, Macquarie Fields, NSW, 2564; L Shaw, Sydney, NSW, 2210

 

 


 

20 x Luna Park Winners:  A Aribib, San Souci, NSW, 2219; C Cook, Hornsby, NSW, 2077; A Cooper-Williams, Fernmount, NSW, 2454; A De Wit, Via Coraki, NSW, 2471; J Dickie, Bathurst, NSW, 2795; L Fathers Medowie NSW, 2318; K Hill, Sydney, NSW, 2141; V Lange, Waitara, NSW, 2077; Z Livingstone-Foggo, Sydney, NSW, 2088; L Lukezic, Sydney, NSW, 2046; S Moila Greenacre NSW, 2190; S Ramos, Sydney, NSW, 2077; I Singh, Kelso, NSW, 2795; K Skerry, Colyton, NSW, 2760; I Tan, Sydney, NSW, 2066; I Wallace, Sydney, NSW, 2214; J Walsh, Lane Cove, NSW, 2066; P Williams, Raby, NSW, 2566; S Worth, Ashtonfield, NSW, 2323; L Zivkovic, Lidcombe, NSW, 2141

 



 

 

 

 

 

20 x My Studio Girl Winners: A Allison, Yarrabilba, QLD, 4207; S Brady, Sydney NSW, 2046; I Cafini, Pakenham VIC, 3810; S Clarke, Brighton Le Sands, NSW, 2216; A Dunne, Petrie, QLD, 4502; L Griffiths, Rassall, QLD, 4305; B Groves, Truganina, VIC, 3029; N Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; P Harris, Warriewood, NSW, 2102; T Heiniger Sydney NSW, 2097; N Lattuga, Picnic Point, NSW, 2213; L Lopez Hall, Avalon, NSW, 2107; J McRae, Tynong North, VIC, 3813; W Roberts, Saint Lucia, QLD, 4067; A Sevenson, Morwell VIC, 3840; A Sheridan, Cessnock, NSW, 2325; J Sigalas, Stirling, SA, 5152; A Spence, Toowoomba QLD, 4350; J Stringer, Little Mountain, QLD, 4551; A Zagami, Bairnsdale, VIC, 3875

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51 x Lego Friends Winners: T Allen, Melbourne, VIC, 3156; C Archibald, Glen innes, NSW, 2370; M Brady, Southport QLD, 4215; T Brunne-Barker Stafford Heights QLD, 4053; A Bryant, Mooroobool, QLD, 4870; R Clark, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180; L Cound, East Ballina, NSW, 2478; A Cutting, Banana, QLD, 4702; A Fidanovski, Balcatta, WA, 6021; J Filips, Melbourne, VIC, 3805; I Fleming, Yarrabilba, QLD, 4207; T Gauld, Mount Whitestone, QLD, 4347; A Gioffre, Stirling, WA, 6021; T Glavan, Wetherill Park, NSW, 2164; J Green, Goodna, QLD, 4300; Z Gumm, Kingscliff, NSW, 2487; B Harkness, Crib Point, VIC, 3919; A Hay, Wonthella, WA, 6530; G Higgins, Townsville, QLD, 4818; P Holland, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023; C Humphreys, Cawarral, QLD, 4702; T Hunt, Highfields, QLD, 4352; G Jeffries, Eudlo, QLD, 4554; H Jennings, Thorneside, QLD, 4158; N Johnson, Dianella, WA, 6059; L Keegan, East Lindfield, NSW, 2070; K Kotsopoulos, Joondalup, WA, 6027; T Lee, Castle Hill NSW, 2154; R Lioulios, Adelaide, SA, 5081; F Maries, Perth, WA, 6164; L Murphy, Jindabyne, NSW, 2627; B Price, Rockingham, WA, 6168; J Quilliam, Smithton, TAS, 7330; S Rajapakse Melbourne VIC, 3023; D Rolfe, Iluka, NSW, 2466; B Schutz, Eudunda, SA, 5374; L Seong, Brisbane QLD, 4152; L Skinner, Brisbane, QLD, 4151; D Stoney, Melbourne, VIC, 3003; K Suitor, Mowbray, TAS, 7248; T Taylor, Frankston North, VIC, 3200; M Tracey, Kurunjang, VIC, 3337; S Wakefield, Deagon, QLD, 4017; C Wassermann, Wynn Vale, SA, 5127; C West, Fig Tree Pocket, QLD, 4069; C Whelan, Brisbane, QLD, 4036; S Whitehead Mount Gambier SA, 5290; J Worner, Orange, NSW, 2800; T Wotton Kurunjang VIC, 3337; R Wyness, Greymouth, NZ, 7805; R Zawko, Waterloo Corner, SA, 5110

 

 

 

 

 

 

67 x Bling It On Winners: T Clarkson-Pascoe, Mount Clear, VIC, 3350; E Hyde, Loftus, NSW, 2232; M Lee, Netherby, SA, 5062; S Shaw, Wandi, WA, 6167; P Warfe, Meadow Heights, VIC, 3048; E McNabb, Sippy Downs QLD, 4556; R Barnes, Toogoom, QLD, 4655; J Garsed, Campbells Creek, VIC, 3451; P Talbut, Wadalba, NSW, 2259; M Mccabe, Batehaven NSW, 2536; R Puidokas Melbourne VIC, 3145; M Escritt, Adelaide, SA, 5159; K Cresswell Cairns QLD, 4870; C Barre, Macquarie Hills, NSW, 2285; C Cole, Baddaginnie VIC, 3670; G Thorpe, Drouin, VIC, 3818; A Arbuthnot, Nundah, QLD, 4012; L Baker, Redland Bay, QLD, 4165; O Bradshaw, Melbourne, VIC, 3140; J Burgin, Currie, TAS, 7256; E Christian, Huonville TAS, 7109; J Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; K Diment, Sydney, NSW, 2079; C Doller, Morwell, VIC, 3840; N Douglas, Moorebank, NSW, 2170; C Flenady, Mount Warren Park, QLD, 4207; A Fletcher, Frankston, VIC, 3200; E Foott, Tuggerawong NSW, 2259; S Freeman, Melbourne, VIC, 3806; P Galea, Taylors Hill, VIC, 3037; J Harrison, Glenmore Park, NSW, 2745; B Heath, Townsvile, QLD, 4818; H Hermus, Cooroy, QLD, 4563; V Heuverling, corowa NSW, 2646; E Hickey, Canberra, ACT, 2605; A Jafari, Point Cook VIC, 3030; M Johnson Torquay VIC, 3228; J Kowalski, Tenambit, NSW, 2323; K Lai, Melbourne, VIC, 3106; M Manley, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805; C Manuel, Port Lincoln, SA, 5606; L Michell, Sydney, NSW, 2026; S Milkovic, Sydney, NSW, 2115; B Milligan Melbourne VIC, 3196; L Murphy Perth, WA, 6035; S Murray, Penshurst, NSW, 2222; J Neale, Palmyra, WA, 6157; J Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; Z Parryp, Brisbane, QLD, 4114; B Payne, Smithton, TAS, 7330; T Pearson, Adelaide, SA, 5074; L Schmidt, Eglinton, NSW, 2795; E Schwarz, Jerrabomberra, NSW, 2619; N Scionti, Sydney, NSW, 2046; A Semenow, Melbourne, VIC, 3156; B Seter, Saint Albans, VIC, 3021; T Spiteri, Lalor, VIC, 3075; S Squires, Caves Beach, NSW, 2281; L Trinnie, Guildford, NSW, 2161; M Tsangarakis, Kingsgrove NSW, 2208; K Whieldon, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 2261; T Nye, Moruya, NSW, 2537; A O toole, Redcliffe, QLD, 4019; H O'Callaghan, Westbury TAS, 7303; M Ogden, Ballarat, VIC, 3350; E O'Neill, Mackay, QLD, 4740; A Oregan, Drouin, VIC, 3818;

 

 

 

 

 

26 x Hardie Grant Winners: H Barr, Manunda, QLD, 4870; R Bultitude, Tuncurry NSW, 2428; L Coughlan, Blackmans Bay, TAS, 7052; K Davey, Browns Plains, QLD, 4118; V Downward Hastings VIC, 3915; C Gehrer, Melbourne, VIC, 3977; H Jones, Chiltern, VIC, 3683; A Lonsdale, Kellyville, NSW, 2155; M Mitchell, Macquarie Hills, NSW, 2285; G Moores, Brisbane QLD 4122; M Moritz, Margate, TAS, 7054; R Murphy, Seymour, VIC, 3660; S Nandapi, Melbourne VIC, 3073; B Newman, Ulverstone, TAS, 7315; M Panella, Evanston Park SA, 5116; C Rayner, Aberfildie VIC, 3040; M Rowey, Launeston, TAS, 7250; M Salmon Salisbury Downs, Adelaide, SA, 5108; L Sollitt, Sydney, NSW, 2097; N Trimcevski, Greensborough, Melbourne, VIC, 3088; S Tsivitis Roselands NSW, 2196; R Tupkari, Bunbury, WA, 6233; K Wallace, Hastings, VIC, 3915; A Webster, Saint Kilda Melbourne VIC, 3182; H Wilson, Somerset, TAS, 7322; A Wright, Annerley, QLD, 4103.

 

 

 

 



 

21 x Crayola Creations Winners: C Robertson, Sydenham, VIC, 3037; C Gehrer, Cranbourne North, VIC, 3977; Y Zhu, Frankston South, VIC, 3199; A Lohrey, Wynyard, TAS, 7322; N Maloney, Rylstone, NSW, 2849; B Petkovic, Tallimba, NSW, 2669; A Sigalas, Stirling, SA, 5152; M Gordon, Brewarrina, NSW, 2838; L Semmel, Rowville, VIC, 3178; M Sinclair, Lara, VIC, 3212; J Ness, Traralgon , VIC, 3844; S Anderson, Brisbane, QLD, 4037; A Abanteriba, Melbourne, VIC, 3013; K Jackson, Melbourne, VIC, 3037; S Cornford, Newcastle, NSW, 2280; T Heiniger , Sydney , NSW, 2097; I Pathirana, Melbourne , VIC, 3037; A Armitage, Quinns Rock, WA, 6030; A Daebritz, Perth, WA, 6018; E Spicer, Mitcham , VIC, 3132; K Grubacki, Melbourne, VIC, 3765











TOTAL GIRL JUNE WINNERS






5 x Sylvanian Families Winners: C Roberts, Leschenault, WA, 6233; C Riddle, Kanmantoo, SA, 5252; R Newman, Baldivis, WA, 6171; G Worthington, Clare, SA, 5453; G Davies, Melbourne, VIC, 3044



10 x Angry Birds Winners:  A Allison, Yarrabilba, QLD, 4207; C Roberts, Leschenault, WA, 6233; B Wade, Tolmie, VIC, 3723; I Bolzonello, Brisbane, QLD, 4164; Z Fielden, Mt Colah, NSW, 2079; L Fathers , Medowie , NSW, 2318; S Pedersen , Beauty Point, TAS, 7270; C Cook, Hornsby, NSW, 2077; G Moores, Brisbane , QLD, 4122; D Harris, Bentleigh East, VIC, 3165           




9 x Poppit Winners:  C Ellis, Warwick, QLD, 4370; E Dremel, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805; J Andreas, Sydney , NSW, 2060; K Goodall, Lilydale, VIC, 3140; S Murray, Penshurst, NSW, 2222; T Riddle, Kanmantoo, SA, 5252; E Leusenkamp, The Basin, VIC, 3154; S Flanagan, Redcliffe, QLD, 4019; O Ferrington, Tamborine MT, QLD, 4272      





                  

16 x Powerpuff Girls Winners: P Talbut, Wadalba, NSW, 2259; S Egan, Culburra Beach, NSW, 2540; C Reynolds, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 2170; Z Sloan , Pacific pines, QLD, 4211; H Thyer, Wembley, WA, 6014; S Wakefield, Deagon, QLD, 4017; E Shi, Perth, WA, 6147; E Murdoch, Flagstaff Hill, SA, 5159; A Moore, Sunbury, VIC, 3429; B Stagg, Melburne, VIC, 3133; A Connor, Meadowbrook, QLD, 4131; A Mackintosh, Melbourne, VIC, 3170; J Wang, Sydney, NSW, 2151; B Gray, Adelaide, SA, 5158; T Wotton , Kurunjang , VIC , 3337; A Whelan, Paddington, NSW, 2021      





                   

9 x Num Noms Winners:  M Johnson, Torquay , VIC, 3228; E Kim, Kellyville, NSW, 2155; C Fong, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; E Bortolotto , Kerang , VIC, 3579; A Kabugua, Perth, WA, 6051; M Brady , Atherton , QLD, 4883; E Groom, Redlands city , QLD, 4164; J Graham, Secret Harbour, WA, 6173; I Evans, Gisborne South, VIC, 3437   






22 x Bloomsbury Winners:  L Richter, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; M Jeffries, Eudlo, QLD, 4554; H Somerville , Sydney , NSW, 2229; S Worth, Ashtonfield, NSW, 2323; N Scionti, Sydney, NSW, 2046; J McColl, Melbourne, VIC, 3129; E Harris, Luatana, TAS, 7009; I Kooymans-Spresser, Brisbane, QLD, 4107; L Tieu, Sydney, NSW, 2165; Z Moxey, Blue haven, NSW, 2262; A Fidanovski, Balcatta, WA, 6021; J Lane, Hobartville, NSW, 2753; G Moss, Melba, ACT, 2615; M Webster, Kingaroy, QLD, 4610; B Spicer, Frankston North, VIC, 3200; P Arnold , Launceston, TAS, 7050; C Currie , Wynn vale, SA, 5127; F Mckibbin, Hewett, SA, 5118; C De La Garde, Narellan vale , NSW, 2567; T Allen, Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156; E Murphy, Forestville, NSW, 2087; B Maher, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670  






5 x The Good Dinosaur Winners:  M Baker, Baranduda, VIC, 3691; C Hoare , Ballarat , VIC, 3350; A Muir, Bendigo, VIC, 3550; R Barnes, Toogoom, QLD, 4655; S Ellis, Kadina, SA, 5554






15 x Scholastic Winners:  Y Yeung, Hurstville, NSW, 2220; J Kamaludin, Kingsford, NSW, 2032; T Stein, Scone, NSW, 2337; J Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; S Stoney, Melbourne, VIC, 3003; A Lovell, Bendigo, VIC, 3551; B Newman , Ulverstone, TAS, 7315; M Thomas, Matraville, NSW, 2036; R Smart, Belmont, VIC, 3216; G Allan, Auckland, NZ, 1022; W Watego , Mackay, QLD, 4740; E Ristevski , Meadow Heights , VIC, 3048; B Chester, Murray Bridge, SA, 5253; M Mooney, Dunsborough, WA, 6281; S Loveridge , Darlington , WA, 6070          






                   

12 x Finding Dory Winners:  B Drury, Berwick, VIC, 3806; G Hardaker, Sydney, NSW, 2146; Z Stein, Scone, NSW, 2337; J Botterill, Chirnside park , VIC, 3116; A McMaster, Bunbury, WA, 6230; N Doyle, Mackay, QLD, 4740; Z Akhter, Perth, WA, 6148; B Milligan , Melbourne , VIC, 3196; H Steele, Melbourne , VIC, 3429; S Leonard, Bridgeman Downs, QLD, 4035; C Maidwell , Buderim , QLD, 4556; K Mills, Bracken ridge, QLD, 4017     





                        

80 x Guinness World Record Winners:  S Higgs, Sydney, NSW, 2082; T Southall, Shellharbour, NSW, 2528; A Werchon, Trinity Park, QLD, 4879; N Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; H Emmerson, Sunshine Coast, QLD, 4556; A Rickman, Perth, WA, 6110; E Lewington, Lynwood, WA, 6147; B Maroun , Melbourne , VIC, 3186; M Huy, Melbourne, VIC, 3752; S Crncevic, St Kilda, VIC, 3182; S Hunt, Hope Island, QLD, 4212; J Fortune, Meadow Springs, WA, 6210; L Griffiths, Brassall, QLD, 4305; Z Nolan, Brisbane, QLD, 4163; L Zrno, Sydney, NSW , 2112; E Wood, Hobart, TAS, 7000; J Eyles, Brisbane, QLD, 4172; T Godley, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; A Tidman, Belconnen, ACT, 2615; A Schneider, Bellbird Park, QLD, 4300; A Baena, Artarmon , NSW, 2064; I Sulfaro, Mulgrave , VIC, 3170; P Holland, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023; P Warfe, Meadow Heights, VIC, 3048; L Corscadden, Sydney, NSW, 2086; J Kelly, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; J Pedlow, Gold Coast, QLD, 4220; R Robbins, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 3216; M Cachia, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; H Wilson, Somerset, TAS, 7322; S Soares, Sydney, NSW, 2210; J Marshall, CARLTON, NSW, 2218; K Fethers, Bulli, NSW, 2516; N Larsen, Lavington, NSW, 2641; J Barac, Gold Coast, QLD, 4218; M Fehring, Highvale, QLD, 4520; S Carnovale, Ascot Vale, VIC, 3032; T Bradford, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; A Denford, Moorebank, NSW, 2170; H Pileggi, Piara Watres, WA, 6112; J Rintoul, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2026; C Jorge, Perth , WA, 6018; D Debari, Perth, WA, 6121; S Roth, Macquarie Hills, NSW, 2285; R Donald, Wangan, QLD, 4871; J Geraghty, Melbourne, VIC, 3024; D Rolfe, Iluka, NSW, 2466; G Higgins, Townsville, QLD, 4818; H Briscoe , Mirboo North , VIC, 3871; S Moran, Watanobbi, NSW, 2259; S Harris, Sydney, NSW, 2233; P Hastings, Perth, TAS, 7300; A Fraser, Glen Iris, VIC, 3146; R Clark, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180; E Green , Secret harbour , WA, 1673; J Graham, Clayfield, QLD, 4011; E Norman, Port Kembla, NSW, 2505; S Brett, Helensvale, QLD, 4212; B Harkness, Crib Point, VIC, 3919; Z Barrett, Bentleigh, VIC, 3204; L Hillier, Mount Crosby, QLD, 4306; J Ford, Hewett, SA, 5118; A Oldland, Beechboro, WA, 6063; L Ween, Adelaide, SA, 5073; H Heard, Eudlo, QLD, 4554; S Ryan, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; A Donohoe, Blackmans Point, NSW, 2444; K Brown, Hazelwood North, VIC, 3840; K Roberts, Box Hill South, VIC, 3128; R Moreitz, Haberfield, NSW, 2045; H Hamilton, East Maitland, NSW, 2323; C Snowden, Arcadia Vale, NSW, 2283; M Whincup, Stanhope Gardens, NSW, 2768; S Moura, Chittering, WA, 6084; M Sonsbeek , Warrandyte , VIC, 3113; S Moreitz, Haberfield, NSW, 2045; B Francis, Lake Wendouree, VIC, 3350; S Choumar, Panania, NSW, 2213; M Rowley, Launceston, TAS, 7250; E Schwarz, Jerrabomberra, NSW, 2619   





8 x Goosebumps Winners:  R Graver, Burdell, QLD, 4818; M Debores, Melbourne, VIC, 3188; R Clear, Wodonga, VIC, 3690; J Greig, Melbourne, VIC, 3175; E Maunders-Carter, Geelong West, VIC, 3218; A Petersen, Brisbane, QLD, 4013; L Zivkovic, Lidcombe, NSW, 2141; E Cowie, Andrews Farm, SA, 5114





28 x Stablio Winners:  H Clark, Cranbourne, VIC, 3977; S Cox, Springvale, VIC, 3172; M Weston, Mackay, QLD, 4740; J Garsed, Campbells, VIC, 3451; T Silvio, Melbourne, VIC, 3023; C Yorston, Brisbane, QLD, 4124; J Harrison, Glenmore Park, NSW, 2745; L Winters, Gold Coast, QLD, 4211; T Hobbs, Windale, NSW, 2306; H Thomas, Brisbane, QLD, 4051; M Wilson, Eagle Point, VIC, 3878; R Marshall, Adelaide, SA, 5159; K Ðonohue , Melbourne , VIC, 3950; B Frederick, Craigmore, SA, 5114; E Upsall, Mollymook, NSW, 2539; H Coates , Bendigo, VIC, 3551; S Nandapi, Melbourne , VIC, 3073     ;A Imam, Melbourne , VIC, 3142; A Lord, Oberon, NSW, 2787; S Borg, Melbourne, VIC, 3925; M Roberti, Vacy, NSW, 2421; C Doller, Morwell, VIC, 3840; W McKay, Trangie, NSW, 2823; C Keizer, Coonamble, NSW, 2829; E Torabi, Sydney, NSW, 2106; I Farrell, Tanjil Sth, VIC, 3825; B Battista, Sydney, NSW, 2100; Z Webb, Sydney, NSW, 2191







TOTAL GIRL MAY WINNERS





 

5 x Disney On Ice Winners:  J Moore, Seacombe Heights, SA, 5047; A Smallcombe, Kelvin Grove , QLD, 4059; C Fong, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; O Langford, Lane Cove, NSW, 2066; S De Bari, Ferndale, WA, 6148







 

20 x Angry Birds Winners: Z Allison, Yarrabilba, QLD, 4207; A Barker Brisbane QLD, 4053; N Blackhall, Lake Cathie, NSW, 2445; G Crethar, Leeville, NSW, 2470; C De la Garde, Narelan Vale, NSW, 2567; D De-Bari, Perth, WA, 6121; J Downward, Hastings, VIC, 3915; T Farr, Wallsend, NSW, 2287; J Green, Melton South, VIC, 3338; H Heard, Eudlo, QLD, 4554; S Humphreys, Berserker, QLD, 4701; N Mills, Mascot, NSW, 2020; A Moxey, Blue Haven, NSW, 2262; A Oxley, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2650; A Rock, Morphett Vale, SA, 5162; J Rowley, Launceston, TAS, 7250; A Sevenson, Morwell, VIC, 3840; E Smith, Everton Hills, QLD, 4053; L Winters, Gold Coast, QLD, 4211; A Wright, Coomera, QLD, 4209.

 

 

 

 

 

 

22 x Bloomsbury Winners:  L Ames, North lakes, QLD, 4509; H Biljna, Bunyip, VIC, 3815; S Brett, Helensvale, QLD, 4212; R Clark, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180; S Coco, Brisbane, QLD, 4053; F Ding, Sydney, NSW, 2075; B Gee, Frenchs Forest NSW, 2086; T Golding Brisbane, QLD, 4078; P Gumm, Kingscliff, NSW, 2487; J Harrison, Glenmore Park, NSW, 2745; C Hodgkiss, Victor Harbor SA, 5211; N Larsen, Kavington, NSW, 2641; M Lee, Netherby, SA, 5062; J Marshall, Carlton, NSW, 2218; J Marsland, Albion Park, NSW, 2527; J Meares, Cheltenham, NSW, 2119; A Oldland, Aveley, WA, 6069; M Sambell, Varsity Lakes, QLD, 4227; M Sculley, Sebastopol, VIC, 3356; O Soca, Sydney, NSW, 2217; T Spiteri, Lalor VIC, 3075; S Whitehead Mount Gambier SA, 5290.

 

 

 

 

 

 

12 x Scooby Doo Winners:  H Blanch, Old Bar NSW, 2430; I Bolzonello, Brisbane, QLD, 4164; S Bradfield Adelaide, SA, 5038; S Burke, Buderim, QLD, 4556; J Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; L Corscadden, Sydney, NSW, 2086; M Doneley, Brisbane, QLD, 4077; A Fidanovski, Balcatta, WA, 6021; A Hitzke, Clontarf, QLD, 4019; P Kidd, Windorah, QLD, 4481; K Nagy, Springwood, QLD, 4127; S Toop, Bilambil heights NSW, 2486.

 

 

 

 

 

27 x Shopkins Winners:  V Augustinovic, Melbourne, VIC, 3011; A Awan Perth WA, 6170; D Best, Edithburgh, SA, 5583; H Briscoe Mirboo north VIC, 3871; J Buchheim Golden Grove SA, 5125; I Cummins, Adelaide, SA, 5014; S Egan, Culburra Beach, NSW, 2540; C Gibbs, Queanbeyan, NSW, 2620; H Gilani, Melbourne, VIC, 3018; A Gilmore, Warragul, VIC, 3820; E Harris, Lutana, TAS, 7009; V Heuverling, Corowa, NSW, 2646; Z Hill, Ocean View, QLD, 4521; T Jeynes, Daleys Point, NSW, 2257; I Lourens, Wyongah, NSW, 2259; H Manning, Narooma, NSW, 2546; Z Moody, Mooroobool, QLD, 4870; L Murphy, JIndabyne, NSW, 2627; S Nandapi, Reservoir, VIC, 3073; J Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; T O''Shea, Brisbane, QLD, 4014; S Rajapakse Melbourne VIC, 3023; K Ryan Adelaide SA, 5114; B Sinclair Frankston VIC, 3199; S Vanderweiden, Killcare Heights, NSW, 2257; K Wallace, Hastings, VIC, 3915; A Zachar, Melbourne, VIC, 3136.

 

 

 

 

8 x My Studio Girl Winners: R Barnes, Toogoom, QLD, 4655; B Burns, Collaroy Plateau, NSW, 2097; S Crncevic, Saint Kilda, VIC, 3182; L Crocos, Ipswich, QLD, 4305; M Merry-Simpson, Yeppoon, QLD, 4703; K Milne, Booborowie, SA, 5417; S Noah, O'Halloran Hill, SA, 5158; L Trinnie, Guildford, NSW, 2161.

 





8 x Starlight Stables Winners: J Garsed, Campbells Creek, VIC, 3451; A Litt, Auckland, NZ, 1050; T McCullagh, Launceston, TAS, 7212; T Nikadie, Surrey Hills, VIC, 3127; N Scionti, Sydney, NSW, 2046; R Tetley, Canberra, ACT, 2906; R Walk, Mornington, VIC, 3931; S Worth, Ashtonfield, NSW, 2323.

 

 





12 x Alice Through The Looking Glass Winners: E Bortolotto Kerang VIC, 3579; E Calman, Kearns, NSW, 2558; A Carrthers Cranbourne East, VIC, 3977; S Chadwick, Beaconsfield, VIC, 3807; A Cowap, Altona, VIC, 3018; S Dewar, Appin, NSW, 2560; A Goodall, Albany, WA, 6330; C Hannam, Brassall, QLD, 4305; C Langton, Brisbane, QLD, 4031; T Lawrence, Bracken Ridge, QLD, 4017; A Smith, East Mailtland, NSW, 2323; S Wei, Sydney, NSW, 2017.

 






26 x Monster High Winners: E Bell, Colo Vale NSW, 2575; K Bowyer, Townsville, QLD, 4817; S Brooks, Bateau Bay, NSW, 2261; M Brown, West Wodonga, VIC, 3690; A Cameron, Old Reynella, SA, 5161; P Coric, Canberra, ACT, 2609; P Talbut, Wadalba, NSW, 2259; E Dremel, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805; M Dunk, Yanchep, WA, 6035; A Fairley, Highett, VIC, 3190; C Gumm, Horsley, NSW, 2530; T Hobbs-ladd, Windale, NSW, 2306; K Hopley, Canungra, QLD, 4275; M Howard, Wodonga, VIC, 3690; S King, Croydon, VIC, 3136; A Kodama, Werribee, VIC, 3030; B Koster, Melboune, VIC, 3156; T Lee, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154; L Lowiss Victoria Point QLD, 4165; M Maher, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; C Main, Melbourne, VIC, 3165; S Markwell, Upper Caboolture, QLD, 4510; F McKibbin, Hewett, SA, 5118; D McMahon, Cranbourne North, VIC, 3977; J Ng, Hornsby, NSW, 2077; M Ori, Point Cook, VIC, 3030; B Price, Rockingham, WA, 6168; E Ristevski Meadow Heights VIC, 3048; S Robins, Bentleigh East, VIC, 3165; E Sedgewick, Waterford, WA, 6152; J Tomlins, Boronia, VIC, 3155; C Wassermann, Wynn Vale, SA, 5127; C Whelan, Brisbane, QLD, 4036; T Wotton, Kurunjang VIC, 3337.

 





 

26 x Ella Diaries Winners: L Abdallah, Doveton, VIC, 3177; T Blezard Perth WA 6163; L Burdinat, Perth, WA, 6164; A Coad, Mawson Lakes, SA, 5095; J Dickie, Bathurst, NSW, 2795; I Farrell, Tanjil South, VIC, 3825; A Greatorex, Seville Grove, WA, 6112; C Humphreys, Cawarral, QLD, 4702; S Kalmin, Sydney, NSW, 2062; E Lamshed, Coombs, ACT, 2611; S Manning, Townsville, QLD, 4817; L Matyear, Melbourne, VIC, 3121; C McGuire, Sydney NSW, 2232; C Mison, Yokine, WA, 6060; G Moores, Brisbane, QLD, 4122; B New Ulverstone, TAS, 7315; G Oldham, Melbourne VIC, 3142; J Piastri, Fairfield, VIC, 3078; B Pitt, Moonee Beach, NSW, 2450; C Redburn, Launceston, TAS, 7248; D Rolfe, Iluka, NSW, 2466; L Shirren-ankor, Sheidow Park, SA, 5158; C Skve, Rosebud, VIC, 3939; Z Sloan, Helensvale Plaza, QLD, 4212; T Sutton, Cairnlea, VIC, 3023; C Wallace, Kiama, NSW, 2533.

 

 





 

15 x Sylvanian Families Winners: H Brittain, Bunbury, WA, 6230; S Chadwick, Beaconsfield, VIC, 3807; A Gioffre, Stirling, WA, 6021; L Groves Melbourne VIC, 3122; J Harrison, Glenmore Park, NSW, 2745; P Jones, Sydney, NSW, 2101; I Jorge, Perth, WA, 6018; E May, Berkeley Vale, NSW, 2261; D Morgan, Mullumbimby, NSW, 2482; I Pham, Sydney, NSW, 2170; A Roberts, Scarborough, NSW, 2515; V Tsilibakis Plympton Park, SA, 5038; S Webb, Littlehampton, SA, 5250; M Whincup, Stanhope Gardens, NSW, 2768; M Young, Cooks Hill, NSW, 2300.

 






1 x Plant Vs Zombies Major Winner: M Hutchen, Cambridge Park, NSW, 2747.

 






10 x Plant Vs Zombies Minor Winners: L Angelo, Joslin, SA, 5070; G Cosmas, Perth, WA, 6069; G Curry, Scone, NSW, 2337; S Dewar Appin NSW, 2560; M Hoy, Figtree, NSW, 2525; C Leys, Sydney, NSW, 2073; H Morison, Stanthorpe, QLD, 4380; L Skinner, Brisbane, QLD, 4151; A Thomas, Singleton NSW, 2330; L Wills, Box Hill Nth, VIC, 3129.








1 x My Little Pony Equestria Girls Mini Major Winner:  C James, Strathmore, VIC, 3041

 


 

 

5 x My Little Pony Equestria Girls Mini Minor Winners: C Pham, Sydney, NSW, 2170; Z Wrightson, Margaret River, WA, 6285; A Reavie, North Curl Curl, NSW, 2099; S Dewar, Appin , NSW, 2560; E Hazell, Kanimbla, QLD, 4870









1 x LEGO Best Besties Winner:  B Ehlers, Cherrybrook, NSW, 2126






TOTAL GIRL APRIL WINNERS






25 x Kung Fu Panda 3 Winners:  I Pham, Casula, NSW, 2170; M Mccabe, Batehaven, NSW, 2536; I Barnett, Ipswich, QLD, 4306; I Jorge, Perth, WA, 6018; A Geurts , Caboolture , QLD, 4510; T Golding, Brisbane, QLD, 4078; E Calman, Kearns, NSW, 2558; G Thompson, Berkeley, NSW, 2506; Z Nolan, Brisbane, QLD, 4163; P Holland, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023; L Griffiths, Brassall, QLD, 4305; T Jeynes, Daleys Point, NSW, 2257; J Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; A Joseph, Caddens, NSW, 2747; A Fidanovski, Balcatta, WA, 6021; S Squires, Caves Beach, NSW, 2281; H Brightbard, Adelaide, SA, 5066; M Sinclair, Lara, VIC, 3212; C Beckham, Capella, QLD, 4723; A Warwick, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2536; H Twyford, Cranbourne, VIC, 3977; A Smallcombe, Kelvin Groav, QLD, 4059; K Mills, Bracken Ridge, QLD, 4017; F Davies, Bellingen, NSW, 2454; L Prinsloo, Perth, WA, 6062








39 x Treehouse Winners: T  McIlrath, Beacon Hill, NSW, 2100; M  Sonsbeek , Warrandyte , VIC, 3113; B  Evans, Junee, NSW, 2663; G  Mclean, Tuncurry, NSW, 2428; M  Fitzalan, North Wahroonga, NSW, 2076; I  Bolzonello, Brisbane, QLD, 4164; K  Bannah, Nambour, QLD, 4560; A Dunne, Petrie, Qld, 4502; B  Drury, Berwick , VIC, 3806; S Hart, Saint Agnes, SA, 5097; C Snowden, Arcadia Vale, NSW, 2283; V Downward, Hastings, VIC, 3915; B Thomson, Bellamack , NT, 0832; C Reynolds, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 2170; R Clark, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180; C Milligan , Melbourne , VIC, 3196; S De Bari, Ferndale, WA, 6148; J Ford, Hewett, SA, 5118; T Rumsey, Longreach, QLD, 4730; H Deans, Kings Park, SA, 5034; N Larsen, Lavington, NSW, 2641; A Martins, Wallsend, NSW, 2287; E Norman, Port Kembla, NSW, 2505; I Peet, Wamberal, NSW, 2260; I Harrison, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 2153; M Mackenzie, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; C Mackenzie, Burton, SA, 5110; E Cheng, Campbeltown, NSW, 2565; G Moores, Brisbane , QLD , 4122; G Carrocci, Perth, WA, 6065; M Sic , Mt Martha, VIC, 3934; R Chisholm, Red rock, Nsw, 2456; E Schwarz, Jerrabomberra, NSW, 2619; Z Sloan, Helensvale, QLD, 4212; M Ong, Perth, WA, 6150; A Harpur , Blackburn , VIC, 3130; A Stiller, Adelaide, SA, 5069; T Balfour, Broome , WA, 6725; P Kiernan, Margaret River, WA, 6285.

 

 



32 x Twirl and Twists Winners: S Crncevic, Saint Kilda, VIC, 3182; L Fletcher, Collingwood Park, QLD, 4301; L Gush, Oak Grove Way, QLD, 4556; J De Heus , Adelaide, SA, 5048; N Zito, Wentworth Falls, NSW, 2782; D Rolfe, Iluka, NSW, 2466; A Khougaz, Melbourne , VIC, 3037; S Murray, Penshurst, NSW, 2222; I Magill, Geelong, VIC, 3217; O Tuckey, paradise point, QLD, 4216; H Torres , Caroline springs , VIC, 3023; K Wood, Brisbane , QLD, 4121; A Whitehead, Brisbane, QLD, 4127; S Hopper, Emerald, QLD, 4720; M Griffiths, Bathurst, NSW, 2795; O Karaula, Melbourne , VIC, 3090; M Frank , Hawthorn East, VIC, 3123; J Holz, Currimundi, QLD, 4551; P Perini, Melbourne, VIC, 3127; T Farmer, Maryland, NSW, 2287; R Cosmos, Melbourne , VIC, 3068; T Silvio, Melbourne, VIC, 3023; M Clarke, Blackwater, QLD, 4702; E Handke, Craigmore, SA, 5114; C Robertson, Sydenham, VIC, 3037; B Hinkley, Gnowangerup, WA, 6335; D Holley, Charleville, QLD, 4470; J Ng, Hornsby, NSW, 2077; S Anderson, Brisbane, QLD, 4037; J Sutton, Wamuran , QLD, 4512; C Schooth, Brisbane, QLD, 4113; J Hay, Perth, WA, 6024.

 




10 x Luna Park Winners: C Knox, Dee Why, NSW, 2099; S Strbik, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 2153; J Harrison, Glenmore Park, NSW, 2745; S Millin, Sydney, NSW, 2063; G Albury, Cliftleigh, NSW, 2321; S Harris, Sydney, NSW, 2233; A Bucci, Sydney, NSW, 2230; Z Webb, Sydney, NSW, 2191; M Hendrie, Largs, NSW, 2320; B Pooley , Sydney, NSW, 2016.

 





24 x Bloomsbury Winners:  E Robinson, Melbourne , VIC, 3212; J Garsed, Campbells Creek, VIC, 3451; K Whieldon, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 2261; M Burns, Perth, WA, 6060; K Hopley, Canungra, QLD, 4275; B Sinclair , Frankston , VIC, 3199; T Godley, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; J Paterson, Innaloo, WA, 6018; V Downward, Hastings, VIC, 3915; T Bernhagen, Bli Bli, QLD, 4560; C Manuel, Port Lincoln, S.A., 5606; S Lantry, East Maitland, NSW, 2323; A Adams, Adelaide, SA, 5108; M Coventry, Highbury, SA, 5089; J Murray, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 2324; J Zuidland, Darley, VIC, 3340; H Grey, New Lambton, NSW, 2305; D De-Bari, Perth, WA, 6121; M Weston, Mackay, QLD, 4740; A Smyth, The Vines, WA, 6069; S Markwell, Upper Caboolture, QLD, 4510; T Boseski, Leumeah, NSW, 2560; M Newsome, Kings Park, NSW, 2148; T De Angelis, Lilydale, VIC, 3140.

 

 




22 x Tangle Teezer Winners : T Brunne-barker , Brisbane , QLD, 4053; S Houck, Brisbane, QLD, 4065; S Worth, Ashtonfield, NSW, 2323; K Goodall, Lilydale, VIC, 3140; B HayesBell, Lilyfield, NSW, 2040; P Copperwaite, Clifton springs, VIC, 3222; A Mcinnes, Mountain Creek, QLD, 4557; A Gloster, Leitchville, VIC, 3567; R Cake, Mt Lawley, WA, 6050; I Gracie, Perth, WA, 6151; C Doller, Morwell, VIC, 3840; A Makin, Caloundra, Queensland, 4551; N King, Eastside, NT, 0870; S Reeves, Seaford, SA, 5169; A Awan , Perth , WA, 6170; A Ho, Perth, WA, 6153; A Moore, Sunbury, VIC, 3429; M Mangoulias, Sydney , NSW, 2200; Z Treloar, Wannamal, WA, 6505; L Heard, Katanning, WA, 6317; E Hill, Melbourne, VIC, 3023; B Heath, Townsville , QLD, 4818.

 

 




5 x MC2 Winners: S  Ferrante, Coburg, VIC, 3058; S  Pecora, Melbourne, VIC, 3977; A  Gaspari, Gungahlin, ACT, 2912; T  Pasalich, Perth, WA, 6069; L  Watson , Canberra , ACT, 2602.

 

 




17 x Shock DVD Winners : J  Amato , Cowes, VIC, 3922; A  Clark, Cranebrook, NSW, 2749; H  Cronin, Sellicks Beach , SA, 5174; R  Sierp, Stirling, SA, 5152; S  Croxford, Wedtminstet, WA, 6061; M  Hutchen, Cambridge Park, NSW, 2747; S  Hammond, Napier, NZ, 4182; E  Maunders-Carter, Geelong West, VIC, 3218; S  Humphreys, Berserker, Qld, 4701; W Williams, Aspley, QLD, 4034; S  Borg, Melbourne, VIC, 3925; K  Roberts, Box Hill South , VIC, 3128; F  McKibbin, Hewett, SA, 5118; X  Senese, Whittlesea, VIC, 3757; N  Cambridge, Lara, VIC, 3212; D  Field, Mypolonga, SA, 5254; N  Chappell, Sunbury, Vic, 3429.

 



 

 

15 x Total Girl Zootopia Winners: E Bainbridge, Pearcedale, VIC, 3912; K Mulligan, Warriewood, NSW, 2102; M Pansaru, Chillingham, NSW, 2484; M Powerlett, Stawell, VIC, 3380; Z Barrett, Bentleigh, VIC, 3204; J Bartlett, Bilinga, QLD, 4225; C Whelan, Brisbane, QLD, 4036; H Wheatfill, Croydon, VIC, 3136; B Francis, Lake Wendouree, VIC, 3350; J Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; A Steavenn, Edithvale, VIC, 3196; S Moreitz, Haberfield, NSW, 2045; E McFarlane, Shortland, NSW, 2307; A Hitzke, Clontarf, QLD, 4019; E Leusenkamp, The Basin, VIC, 3154

 




21 x Total Girl Walker Books Winners : Z  Nolan, Brisbane, QLD, 4163; E  Dremel, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805; C  Currie, Wynn Vale, SA, 5127; A  Moxey, Blue Haven, NSW, 2262; C  Main, Melbourne, VIC, 3000; S  Lea, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; C  Schaberau, Busselton, WA, 6280; S  Shaw, Wandi, WA, 6167; G  Thorpe, Drouin, VIC, 3818; T  Gurney, Gulgong, NSW, 2852; L  Stephens, Brisbane, QLD, 4179; K  Brooks, Mount Mellum, QLD, 4550; S  Robins, Bentleigh East, VIC, 3165; M  Hill , Gol Gol, NSW, 2738; M Hendrie, Largs, NSW, 2320; B Kauschke, Prospect, SA, 5082; B Thorp, Hobart, TAS, 7008; G Solly, North Haven , SA , 5018; C  Butler, New Plymouth, TAS, 4310; T  Lamb, Araluen, NT, 0870; C  Ni, Asquith, NSW, 2077.

 






TOTAL GIRL MARCH WINNERS





5 x Ice Age Live Winners: C Leys, Sydney, NSW, 2073; M Cachia, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; I Mildren-Nicel, Euroa, VIC, 3666; E Gaffney, Peregian Springs, QLD, 4573; N Scionti, Sydney, NSW, 2046





23 x Bloomsbury Winners: T Brunne-Barker , Brisbane , QLD, 4053; L Griffiths, Brassall, QLD, 4305; C Hannam, Brassall, QLD, 4305; B Newman , Ulverstone, TAS, 7315; A Oxley, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2650; N Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; K Whieldon, Tumbi Umbi, NSW, 2261; G Solly, Adelaide , SA, 5018; M Hoy, Figtree, NSW, 2525; I Brew Doyle , Clifton Springs , VIC, 3222; T Beazley, Horsley, NSW, 2530; S Worth, Ashtonfield, NSW, 2323; Z Hill, Ocean View , QLD , 4521; B Sinclair, Frankston , VIC, 3199; C Gehrer, Melbourne, VIC, 3977; D Greene, Dalyellup, WA, 6230; A Petersen, Brisbane, QLD, 4013; A Rock, Morphett Vale, SA, 5162; C Biljna, Bunyip, VIC, 3815; A Sarris, Bonner, ACT, 2914; B Kauschke, Prospect, SA, 5082; L Neubauer, Mawson Lakes, SA, 5095; E Cambridge, Lara, VIC, 3212



 

10 x Sailor Moon Winners:  M Collins, Richmond , TAS, 7025; N Larsen, Lavington, NSW, 2641; S Sargant, Carine, WA, 6020; H Jones, Chiltern, VIC, 3683; E Hofland, Adelaide, SA, 5098; E Welsh, Taroom, QLD, 4420; G Howard, Youngtown, TAS, 7249; E Tenney, Cowell, SA, 5602;  A Harrison, Aveley, WA, 6069; C Humphreys, Cawarral, QLD, 4702



 

10 x Style Me Up Winners: B Fuller, Dean Park, NSW, 2761; T Horgan, Bertram, WA, 6167; A Bryant, Mooroobool, QLD, 4870; G Balfour, Pasadena, SA, 5042; A Smith, Campbelltown, NSW, 2560; R Tetley, Canberra, ACT, 2906; C Reynolds, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 2170; H Twyford, Cranbourne, VIC, 3977; L Vander, Yarraville, VIC, 3013; A Werchon, Trinity Park, QLD, 4879

 


45 x Total Girl Album Winners: G Lee, Coominya , QLD, 4311; T Staltari, Seaton, SA, 5023; K McClymont, Shearwater, TAS, 7307; G Ryan, Adelaide, SA, 5158; I Stocker, Mooroobool, QLD, 4870; B Newman , Ulverstone, TAS, 7315; M Ogden, Ballarat, VIC, 3350; L Calhoun, Port Kennedy, WA, 6172; S Cosmas, Perth, WA, 6069; T Harry, Gympie, QLD, 4570; M Ramsay, Salisbury North, SA, 5108; T Balfour, Broome, WA, 6725; E Kerr, Camperdown, VIC, 3260; E McGenniss, Mt Waverley, VIC, 3149; K Ferreira , Buderim, QLD, 4556; A Mcghan, Melbourne , VIC, 3106; T Godley, Mooroolbark , VIC, 3138; S Murray, Penshurst , NSW, 2222; K Blackhall, Lake Cathie, NSW, 2445; C Blackhall, Lake Cathie, NSW, 2445; H Baker, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; K Breen, Sydney, NSW, 2121; P Cartwright, Lysterfield, VIC, 3156; Z Paterson, Innaloo, WA, 6018; L Keegan, East Lindfield, NSW, 2070; S Bungert , Esperance, WA, 6450; D Copeland, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; D David, Perth, WA, 6057; C Manuel, Port Lincoln, SA, 5606; A Fidanovski, Balcatta, WA, 6021; L Fitzgerald, Broadbeach, QLD, 4218; L Smede, Shell Cove, NSW, 2529; A Abraham, Huntingdale, WA, 6110; T Camiolo, Stafford, QLD, 4053;M Patane , Anna Bay, NSW, 2315; M Mooney, Dunsborough , WA, 6281; K Lowry, Birchip, VIC, 3483; M Mcintosh, Hamersley, WA, 6022; T Harle, East Corrimal , NSW, 2518; T Doyle, Wollongong , NSW, 2530; C Backer, Ballarat, VIC, 3350; C Foster , Casterton , VIC, 3311; A Goyal, Brisbane, QLD, 4300; P Craven, Sale, VIC, 3853; C Gibbons, Perth, WA, 6153

 


14 x Anyone But Ivy Winners:  N Chappell, Sunbury, VIC, 3444; M Sonsbeek , Warrandyte , VIC, 3113; K Daniels, Kellyville Ridge, NSW, 2155; E Sedgewick, Waterford, WA, 6152; S Ryan, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; C Whelan, Brisbane, QLD, 4036; M Duke, Hillbank, SA, 5112; C Doran, Denhams Beach, NSW, 2536; K Mcilvaney, Basin View, NSW, 2540; A Fairley, Highett, VIC, 3190; I Harrison, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 2153; M Costantino, Monterey, NSW, 2217; G Ready , Cannon Hill , QLD, 4170;  C Petras, Box Hill Nth, VIC, 3129

 


20 x My Happy Pillow Winners: A Henderson, Yarrawarrah, NSW, 2233; E McMahon, Caulsield South, VIC, 3162; J Denton, Bundora Pt, NSW, 2486; P Davison, Ardgour North Bundella, NSW, 2343; T Gibbins, Adelaide, SA, 5023; O Naumoska, Beverley Park , NSW, 2217; J Callander , Croydon , VIC, 3136; A Moxey, Blue Haven, NSW, 2262; K Spencer, Adelaide, SA, 5109; S Hart, Warwick, QLD, 4370; B Mcilduff, Adelaide , SA , 5116; S Ritchie, Tatton, NSW, 2650; K Ryan , Adelaide , SA, 5112; L Winters , Gold Coast , QLD, 4211; Z Marshall, Weyba Downs , QLD, 4562; A Reimann, Darling Heights, QLD, 4350; R Smithson, Melbourne, VIC, 3782; A Roberts, Connolly, WA, 6027; S Leonard, Bridgeman Downs, QLD, 4035; K Wilkes, Panania, NSW, 2213

 


20 x LEGO Friends Winners: A Lord, Oberon, NSW, 2787; J Carlino, Perth, WA, 6916; A Nigro, Adelaide, SA, 5092; A Prowse, Young, NSW, 2594; T Gauld, Mount Whitestone, ACT, 4347; Z McMaster-Middleton, Kings Langley, NSW, 2147; J Campagna, Ashbury, NSW, 2193; B Mouatt , Margate , QLD, 4019; A Wright, Annerley, QLD, 4103; G Versace, Belmore, NSW, 2192; A Smyth, The Vines, WA, 6069; T Blezard , Perth , WA , 6163; E Smith, Oxenford, QLD, 4210; L Michelangeli , Melbourne , VIC, 3131; I Bruins, Jandakot, WA, 6164; T Allen, Melbourne, VIC, 3156; J Shaw, Williams, WA, 6391; C Bailey, Flagstaff Hill, SA, 5159; T Moritz, Apsley, VIC, 3319; E Barnett, North beach , WA, 6020

 



30 x Spirit Animals Winners: S Moreitz, Haberfield , NSW, 2045; M Vassallo, Harrington Park, NSW, 2567; S Williams, Brisbane, QLD, 4034; C Nagy, Brisbane, QLD, 4127; S Coco, Brisbane, QLD, 4053; J Hutchinson, Nhulunbuy, NT, 0880 ; A Teale, D'Aguilar, QLD, 4514; M Farnsworth , Cranbourne West , VIC, 3977; T Boseki, Leumeah, NSW, 2560; J Ford, Hewett, SA, 5118; T Casalanguida, Loganholme, QLD, 4129; N Blackhall, Lake Cathie, NSW, 2445; J Flynn-O'Brien, Kelso, NSW, 2795; A Nugent, Townsville, QLD, 4817; I Cummins , Adalade , SA, 5014;  R Baker, Tindal, NT, 0853; L Baker, Kingaroy, QLD, 4610; G Moores, Brisbane , QLD , 4122; S Noah, O'Halloran Hill, SA, 5158; P Arthur-Stott, Bendigo, VIC, 3555; I Peet, Wamberal, NSW, 2260; A Drought , Wilsonton, QLD, 4350; C Butler, New Plymouth, QLD, 4310; K Brooks, Mount Mellum, QLD, 4550; R Methorst, Claremnot, TAS, 7011; A Rennie, Dunkeld, VIC, 3294; A Lord, Oberon, NSW, 2787; R Clark, Belmont North, NSW, 2280; H Wilson, Somerset, TAS, 7322; V George, Werribee, VIC, 3030

 



9 x Simpsons Winners: A Denford, Moorebank, NSW, 2170; R Smart, Newcastle, NSW, 2287; L Dalton , Forster, NSW, 2428; H Smith, Everton Hills, QLD, 4053; A Wright, Brisbane, QLD, 4209; E Bortolotto , Kerang , VIC, 3579; J Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; E Dremel, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805; T Southall, Shellharbour, NSW, 2528

 



17 x Rabbids Winners:  C Nisam, Euroa, VIC, 3666; B Francis, Lake Wendouree, VIC, 3350; A Crowther, New Beith, QLD, 4124; R Zawko, Waterloo Corner, SA, 5110; R Clark, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180; M Versace, Belmore, NSW, 2192; A Makin, Caloundra, QLD, 4551; A Mehla, Perth, WA, 6058; A Adams, Adelaide, SA, 5108; K Edgar, Redcliffe , QLD, 4020; K White, Cowra, NSW, 2794; C Taura, Melbourne , VIC, 3977; E Handke, Craigmore, SA, 5114; B Hitzke, Clontarf, QLD, 4019; A Norman, Leeming, WA, 6149; A Johnson, Nambucca Heads, NSA, 2448; C Wassermann, Wynn Vale, SA, 5127

 



25 x Squishy Taylor Winners:  A Clark, Cranebrook, NSW, 2749; R Barnes, Toogoom, QLD, 4655; K Kavvalos , Sydney, NSW, 2219; S Jones, Brisbane, QLD, 4171; L Richards, Everton Hills, QLD, 4053; C Ross, Schofields, NSW, 2762; S Hart, St Agnes, SA, 5097; A Kelly, Beldon, WA, 6027; B Kidd, Creanbourne East, VIC, 3977; B Frederick, Craigmore, SA, 5114; M Gehrer, Melbourne, VIC, 3977; A Dunne, Petrie, QLD, 4502; S Willis, Parkes, NSW, 2870; E Maunders-Carter, Geelong West, VIC, 3218; Z Weinberg, Melbourne, VIC, 3162; A St Aubyn, Chain Valley Bay, NSW, 2259; G Bradfield , Adelaide, SA, 5038; J Trapman,  Molong, NSW,T Heiniger, Sydney, NSW, 2097; A Falt, Ooralea , QLD, 4740; L Corscadden, Sydney, NSW, 2086; M Taylor, Canadian, VIC, 3350; L Semmel, Rowville, VIC, 3178; D Ryan, Adelaide, SA, 5158; J Rintoul, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2026








TOTAL GIRL FEBRUARY WINNERS

 





20 x Lottie Lipton Winners:  R Ford, Mackay, QLD, 4740; L Griffiths, Brassall, QLD, 4305; L Fletcher, Collingwood Park, QLD, 4301; G Solly, Adelaide , SA, 5018; L Shaw, Gladstone , QLD, 4680; J Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; P Copperwaite, Clifton Spring, VIC, 3222; M Elliott, South Lismore, NSW, 2480; T Nikadie, Surrey Hills, VIC, 3127; J Murray, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 2324; H Magnani, Stanthorpe, QLD, 4380; V Heuverling, Corowa, NSW, 2646; S Hart, St Agnes, SA, 5097; J Garsed, Campbells Creek, VIC, 3451; E Schwarz, Jerrabomberra, NSW, 2619; E Widdows, Yass, NSW, 2582; S Webb, Littlehampton, SA, 5250; S Young, Tewantin, QLD, 4565; K Meares, Sydney, NSW, 2119; K Wallace, Hastings, VIC, 3915

 





10 x Smiggle Winners:  B Fuller, Dean Park, NSW, 2761; I Cafini, Pakenham, VIC, 3810; C Rigby, Gidgegannup, WA, 6083; E Dremel, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805; M Mccabe, Batehaven , NSW, 2536; M McCabe, Catalina, NSW, 2536; L Sauran, North Strathfield , NSW, 2137; E Williams, Launceston, TAS, 7248; I Tan, Lane Cove, NSW, 2066; S Leonard, Bridgeman Downs, QLD, 4035

 




10 x Ice Age Live Winners:  S King, Croydon, VIC, 3136; K Fuller, Helensvale, QLD, 4212; T O'Shea, Brisbane, QLD, 4014; R Cake, Perth, WA, 6050; R Smithson , Melbourne, VIC, 3782; T Calabria, Griffith, NSW, 2680; I Harrison, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 2153; A Chapman, Bullsbrook , WA, 6084; N Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; K Pearce, North Strathfield, NSW, 2137

 






15 x Alice- Miranda Winners:  T Hartwell, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 5159; A Henderson, Ballarat North, VIC, 3350; E Calman, Kearns, NSW, 2558; J Smith, Ballan, VIC, 3342; A Andrews, Adelaide, SA, 5114; A De Vries, Gold Coast, QLD, 4209; A Imam, Melbourne , VIC , 3142; L Fletcher, Collingwood Park, QLD, 4301; J Solly, Adelaide , SA, 5018; M Webster , Kingaroy , QLD, 4610; R Baglow, Templestowe Lower, VIC , 3107; C Roberts, Leschenault, WA, 6233; B Schutz, Eudunda, SA, 5374; P Hogan, Mooroopna, VIC , 3629; N Johnson, Dianella, WA, 6059

 






6 x Beados Winners:  L Mercieca, Schofeilds, NSW, 2762; L Wallace, Mitchell Park, SA, 5043; J  Andreas, Sydney , NSW, 2060; S Polyak, Maylands, SA, 5069; E Lee, Ormond, VIC, 3204; A To, Melbourne, VIC, 3020

 





5 x Project Mc2 Dolls Winners:  C Heidtmann, Jamisontown, NSW, 2750; E Angelo, Joslin, SA, 5070; E Hunter , Pakenham , VIC, 3810; H Eveleigh, Gunnedah, NSW, 2380; J Furtula, Adelaide, SA, 5159

 





41 x Ella Diaries Winners:  S Walker, Lake Rowan, VIC, 3727; D Rolfe, Iluka, NSW, 2466; M Cachia, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; A Sarris, Bonner, ACT, 2914; R Zawko, Waterloo Corner, SA, 5110; A Rennie, Dunkeld, VIC, 3294; M Banks, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 3981; M Sonsbeek , Warrandyte , VIC, 3113; K Roberts, Box Hill South, VIC, 3128; A Steavven, Edithvale , VIC, 3196; E Smith, Oxenford, QLD, 4210; J Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; A Norman, Leeming, WA, 6149; N Larsen, Lavington, NSW, 2641; R Andrews, Taroona, TAS, 7053; A Donohoe, Blackmans Point, NSW, 2444; J Ford, Hewett, SA, 5118; R Clark, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180; H Arias, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023; S Merhi, Balmain, NSW, 2041; S Alessi, Beacon Hill, NSW, 2100; N Verkade, Beerwah, QLD, 4519; K Hopley, Canungra, QLD, 4275; E Welsh, Taroom, QLD, 4420; S Moreitz, Haberfield, NSW, 2045; H Milinkovic, Taylors Lakes, VIC, 3038; E Cambridge, Lara, VIC, 3212; C Blackhall, Lake Cathie, NSW, 2445; S Bungert , Esperance , WA, 6450; S Worth, Ashtonfield, NSW, 2323; L Watson, Maitland , NSW, 2321; C Gehrer, Melbourne, VIC, 3977; S Choumar, Panania, NSW, 2213; A Wright, Annerley , QLD, 4103; S Ramos, Sydney, NSW, 2077; L Corliss, Brisbane, QLD, 4073; C Doran, Denhams Beach, NSW, 2536; G Albury, Cliftleigh, NSW, 2321; L Prinsloo, Perth, WA, 6062; S Foster, Sunbury, VIC, 3429; G Harwood, Dunoon, NSW, 2480

 






15 x Ready For This Winners:  T Clarkson-Pascoe, Sebastopol, VIC, 3356; M Biviano, South Hurstville, NSW, 2221; M Szadura, Cheltenham, VIC, 3192; A Maister, Pimpama , QLD, 4209; G Thompson, Berkeley, NSW, 2506; C Raymond, Bonnet Bay, NSW, 2226; K Kotsopoulos , Perth, WA, 6027; K Boonstra, Duncraig, WA, 6023; S Sykes-Morrison, Sydney, NSW, 2557; C Manuel, Port Lincoln, SA, 5606; S Howe, North Boambee Valley, NSW, 2450; H Emmerson, Sippy Downs, QLD, 4556;  B Ellis, Melbourne, VIC, 3806; S Kounnas, Adelaide , SA, 5035; S Borg, Melbourne, VIC, 3925

 





17 x Angie Sage Winners:  H Owens, Grovedale, VIC, 3216; A Schroeder, Wyreema, QLD, 4352; J Lane, Hobartville, NSW, 2753; T Casalanguida, Loganholme, QLD, 4129; A Goodall, Albany, WA, 6330; T Allen, Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156; L Hillier, Mount Crosby, QLD, 4306; S Worth, Ashtonfield, NSW, 2323; H Biljna, Bunyip, VIC, 3815; C Wassermann, Wynn Vale, SA, 5127; E Maunders-Carter, Geelong West, VIC, 3218; H Baker, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; A Petersen, Brisbane, QLD, 4013; P Baird, Wyoming, NSW, 2250; T Abbott, Southport, TAS, 7109; D Rolfe, Iluka, NSW, 2466; T Lee, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154

 




20 x Cartoon Network Winners:  G McLean, Tuncurry, NSW, 2428; S Pecora, Melbourne, VIC, 3977; L Semmel, Wheelers Hill, VIC, 3150; M Morris, Gungahlin, ACT, 2912; E Tucker, Cardiff, NSW, 2285; A Mackintosh, Melbourne, VIC, 3170; P Severinski, Croydon, VIC, 3136; E Broadfield, Ulverstone, TAS, 7315; M Anderson, Orange, NSW, 2800; S Wei, Sydney, NSW, 2017; W Evans, Lake Macquarie , NSW, 2283; I Carne, Brisbane , QLD, 4507; M Hoy, Figtree, NSW, 2500; E O'Sullivan, Melbourne, VIC, 3018; L Kleem, Charters Towers, QLD, 4820; N Evans, Junee, NSW, 2663; L Matyear, Melbourne, VIC, 3121; B Sinclair , Frankston , VIC, 3199; E Leusenkamp, The Basin, VIC, 3154; I Logue, Greenwtih, SA, 5125

 





26 x Blinky Bill Winners:  G Coburn, Lesmurdie, WA, 6076; V Hynes, Melbourne, VIC, 3109; M Jeffries, Eudlo, QLD, 4554; D Greene, Dalyellup, WA, 6230; H Wellington , Sheidow Park, SA, 5158; A Kaberry, Uralla, NSW, 2358; A Rock, Morphett Vale, SA, 5162; E Bushby, Mount Annan, NSW, 2567; M Shaw, Wandi, WA, 6167; A Bryant, Brighton, TAS, 7030; E Ristevski , Meadow Heights , VIC , 3048; C Mackenzie, Burton, SA, 5110; G Donaldson, Sydney , NSW, 2065; S King, Croydon, VIC, 3136; C Biljna, Bunyip, VIC, 3815; E Barry, Margate, TAS, 7054; M Hansen, Berwick, VIC, 3806; A Teale, D'Aguilar, QLD, 4514; S Entwisle, Warrandyte, VIC, 3113; C Foster, Port Kennedy, WA, 6172; S Lea, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; P Phillips, Glendale, NSW, 2285; L Lowiss, Victoria Point, QLD, 4165; A Fidanovski, Balcatta, WA, 6021; I Dyma, Bertram, WA, 6167; G Ready, Cannon Hill, QLD, 4170

 





15 x Geomag Winners:  B Lamont, Victor Harbor, SA, 5211; E Vayenas, Glen Iris, VIC, 314; M Doneley, Doolandella, QLD, 4077; A Kodama, werribee, VIC, 3030; A Wright, Brisbane, QLD, 4209; L Hewett, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; M de Gruiter, Sydney, NSW, 2226; T Blezard, Perth, WA, 6163; M Chaplain, Trafalgar , VIC, 3824; E Doran, Ipswith, QLD, 4300; A Mastromanno, Mulgrave, VIC, 3170; E Conyngham, Sydney, NSW, 2035; H Mann, Brisbane, QLD, 4159; P Copperwaite, Clifton Springs, VIC, 3222, S Xerri, Melbourne, VIC, 3037








JANUARY COMPETITION WINNERS





12 x Style Me Up Winners:  M Chapple, Rozelle, NSW, 2039; J Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; G Solly, Adelaide , SA, 5018; M Jeffries , Eudlo , QLD, 4554;  M Clyne, Gillieston Hts, NSW, 2321; I Tan, Lane Cove, NSW, 2066; R Tetley, Banks, ACT, 2906; C Yorston, Brisbane, QLD, 4124; G Thompson, Berkeley, NSW, 2506; S Alessi, Beacon Hill, NSW, 2100; N Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; C Harris, Esperance, WA, 6450

 




15 x Powerpuff Girls Winners: L Silva, Burwood East, VIC, 3151; K Jones, para hills west, SA, 5096; L Griffiths, Brassall, QLD, 4305; C Beckham, Capella, QLD, 4723; C Hannam, Brassall, QLD, 4305; D Harris, Bentleigh East, VIC, 3165; J Ford, Hewett, SA, 5118; S Le'Toille, Taylors Hill, VIC, 3037; M Tinley, Newcastle, NSW, 2287; M Hoy, Figtree, NSW, 2525; T Gray, Adelaide, SA, 5158; L Semmel, Rowville , VIC, 3178; E Guidera, Streaky Bay, SA, 5680; D Zeitz, Adelaide, SA, 5501; G Moores, Brisbane, QLD, 4122

 



8 x Bratz Winners:  A Stevenson, Morwell, VIC, 3840; L Thomson, Adelaide, SA, 5068; Z Hill, Ocean View, QLD, 4521; A Jafary, Point Cook, VIC, 3030; L Ames, North Lakes, QLD, 4509; B Frederick, Craigmore, SA, 5114; S Wei, Sydney, NSW, 2017; A Brown, Alice Springs, NT, 0870

 



16 x Annabelle Unleashed Winners:  G Haddad, Sydney, NSW, 2557; L Michelangeli , Melbourne , VIC, 3131; A Crowther, New Beith, QLD, 4124; N Evans, Henty, NSW, 2658; C Franze, Adelaide, SA, 5095; B Heath, Townsville , QLD, 4818; A Adams, Adelaide, SA, 5108; Z Evans , Lake Macquarie , NSW, 2283; K Esh, Tarrone, VIC, 3283; S Storey, Millaroo, QLD, 4807; C Penny, High Wycombe, WA, 6057; R Macaulay, Innes Park, QLD, 4670; A Warwick, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2536; D De-Bari, Perth, WA, 6121; S Claridge, Warrane, TAS, 7018; E Murphy, Forestville, NSW, 2087

 



5 x Grit Extremist Winners: H Broome, Albion Park, NSW, 2527; B Joiner, Ivanhoe, VIC, 3079; L Stitt, Warners Bay , NSW,  2282; C Fong, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; T Liddington, North Pinjarra, WA, 6208

 



8 x Inside Out Winners: C Lee, Secret Harbour, WA, 6173; M Godbee, Gosford, NSW, 2250; F Maries, Perth, WA, 6164; S King, Croydon, VIC, 3136; S Crncevic, St Kilda, VIC, 3182; J Jackson, Wentworthville, NSW, 2145; M Pansaru, Hopkins Creek, NSW, 2484; B Wilson, Balnarring, VIC, 3926

 



10 x Zuru Winners: S Prince, Brisbane, QLD, 4077; N Burton, Edens Landing, QLD, 4207; A Rice, Adelaide , SA, 5159; M Mccabe, Batehaven, NSW, 2536; C Brunker, Gold Coast, QLD, 4216; K Jones, Mt Coolum, QLD, 4573; S Maher, Perth, WA, 6057; K McDonald , Banksia Beach , QLD, 4507; O Kann, Sydney, NSW, 2047; C Roberts, Leschenault, WA, 6233

 



35 x Sailor Moon Winners: Z Moody, Mooroobool, QLD, 4870; C Biljna, Bunyip, VIC, 3815; M Kirk , South Coogee, NSW, 2034; J Newman, Ashmore, QLD, 4214; T James, Exmouth, WA, 6707; G Howard, Youngtown, TAS, 7249; N Larsen, Lavington, NSW, 2641; H Arias, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023; C Butler, Upper Burnie, TAS, 7320; T Farr, Wallsend, NSW, 2287; T Lamb, Araluen, NT, 0870; J Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; E Mazzola, Brisbane, QLD, 4114; S Markwell, Upper Caboolture, QLD, 4510; A Abanteriba, Melbourne, VIC, 3012; C Snowden, Arcadia Vale, NSW, 2283; M Foster, Port Kennedy, WA, 6172; B Francis, Lake Wendouree, VIC, 3350; N Eloff, Australind, WA, 6233; L Bartlett, Bilinga, QLD, 4225; L Smith, Nambucca Heads, NSW, 2448; J Lee, Tapping, WA, 6065; B Harkness, Crib Point, VIC, 3919; T McCarthy, Morwell, VIC, 3840; S Burke, Buderim, QLD, 4556; N Shelverton, Austins Ferry, TAS, 7011; R Clark, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180; M Banks, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 3981; C Wassermann, Wynn Vale, SA, 5127; M Hay, Redcliffe, QLD, 4020; O Kiely, Randwick, NSW, 2031; M Sculley, Sebastopol, VIC, 3356; M Newsome, Kings Park, NSW, 2148; E Schwarz, Jerrabomberra, NSW, 2619; I Nagler, Stafford Heights, QLD, 4053

 



10 x Oddball Winners: S Albury, Cliftleigh, NSW, 2321; T Sheppard, Katoomba, NSW, 2780; E Turner, Perth, WA, 6167; M Wakelin, Brisbane, QLD, 4300; C Jones, Pottsville, NSW, 2489; A Goodall, Albany, WA, 6330; B Saric, Melboune, VIC, 3028; S Ellis, Kadina, SA, 5554; L Zivkovic, Lidcombe, NSW, 2141; J Jackson, Wentworthville  , NSW, 2145

 



20 x Luna Park Winners:  S Brady, Sydney, NSW, 2046; I Pham, Sydney, NSW, 2170; E Dickinson, Sydney, NSW, 2153; O Langford, Lane Cove, NSW, 2066; S Booty, Sydney , NSW, 2121; E Zegenhagen, Sydney, NSW, 2232; B Battista, Sydney, NSW, 2100; M Coakes, Sydney, NSW, 2075; K Hill, Sydney, NSW, 2141; T Alberti, Sydney, NSW, 2155; T Rickersey , Beaumont Hills , NSW, 2155; J Harrison, Glenmore Park, NSW, 2745; B Richards, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2011; I Rossi, Marrickville, NSW, 2204; A Schaafsma, Beacon Hill, NSW, 2100; B Gee , Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086; A Bradley, Darlington, NSW, 2008; J Maxwell, North Narrabeen, NSW, 2101; E Devlin, Balmain East, NSW, 2041; C Alanthwaite, Wentworthville, NSW, 2145

 



31 x Googly Eyes Winners:  S Hart, St Agnes, SA, 5097; G Steer, Orange, NSW, 2800; A Sarris, Bonner, ACT, 2914; W How, Melbourne, VIC, Melbourne; A Smyth, The Vines, WA, 6069; G Anderson, Fairview park, SA, 5126; M Sonsbeek , Warrandyte , VIC, 3113; M Arnold, Swinger Hill , ACT, 2606; S Coco, Brisbane, QLD, 4053; A Gardner, Cessnock, NSW, 2325; E Barnett, North Beach, WA, 6020; M Cachia, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; I Hull, Sydney, NSW, 2193; S De Bari, Ferndale, WA, 6148; A Werchon, Trinity Park, QLD, 4879; C Moreitz, Haberfield , NSW, 2045; P Vincent , Beecroft, NSW, 2119; L Norman, Leeming, WA, 6149; T Utz, Gatton, QLD, 4343; E Hofland, Adelaide, SA, 5098;E Leusenkamp, The Basin, VIC, 3154; B Schutz, Eudunda, SA, 5374; S Coburn, Lesmurdie, WA, 6076; R Smithson, Melbourne , VIC, 3782; S Young, Tewantin, QLD, 4565; N Tao, Birrong, NSW, 2143; Z Barrett, Bentleigh, VIC, 3204; T Cliff, Mount Evelyn, VIC, 3796; D Rolfe, Iluka, NSW, 2466; S Moreitz, Haberfield , NSW, 2045; M Giles, Lara, VIC, 3212

 



39 x Witch Wars Winners:  J Paroissien, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 2324; Z Sloan, Helensvale Plaza, QLD, 4212; L Cook, Harrisdale, WA, 6112; Z McInerney, Bourke, NSW, 2840; T Spiteri, Lalor, VIC, 3075; T O'Shea, Brisbane, QLD, 4014; D Peters, Kingscliff, NSW, 2487; N Scionti, Sydney, NSW, 2023; J Campagna, Ashbury, NSW, 2193; J Dinnan, Wingham, NSW, 2430; H Blackhall, Lake Cathie, NSW, 2445; R Dore, Castlemaine, VIC, 3450; I Gowlett, Drysdale, VIC, 3222; T Heiniger, Sydney, NSW, 2097; I Brew Doyle , Clifton springs , VIC, 3222; S Eve, Tingira Heights, NSW, 2290; R Barnes, Toogoom, QLD, 4655; V Augustinovic, Melbourne, VIC, 3011; C Astbury, Bittern, VIC, 3918; C Grandy, Canberra, ACT, 2603; S Shaw, Wandi , WA, 6167; C Roberts, Georges Plains, NSW, 2795; C Marshall-Pearson, Melbourne, VIC, 3032; A Awan, Wellard, WA, 6170; T Moritz, Apsley, VIC, 3319; A Smallcombe, Brisbane, QLD, 4059; A Teale, D'Aguilar, QLD, 4514; N Obeid, Wiely Park , NSW, 2195; L Fletcher, Collingwood Park, QLD, 4301; C Witt, Mt barker, SA, 5251; S Noah, O'Hallorn Hill, SA, 5158; S Hart, St Agnes, SA, 5097; C Hodgkiss, Victor Harbor, SA, 5211; E Welsh, Taroom, QLD, 4420; L Bennet, Busselton, WA, 6280; S Smith, Perth, WA, 6167; A Parkin, Redbank Plains, QLD, 4301; S Plunkett, Cranbourne North, VIC, 3977; E Zemlyanoy , Victoria Point , QLD , 4165

 



3 x Reid Cycles Winners: A Hall, Forest Hill, NSW, 2651; T Bell, Boolaroo, NSW, 2284; I Milsom, Adelaide, SA, 5083

 



17 x Angry Birds Winners:  M Charlesworth, Currumbin Waters, QLD, 4223; R Lunn, Mudgee, NSW, 2850; H Chow, Sydney, NSW, 2077; Z Harry, Gympie, QLD, 4570; K Bowyer, Townaville, QLD, 4817; C Maidwell, Budrim, QLD, 4556; J Eyles, Brisbane, QLD, 4172; M Bellifemini, Mawson Lakes, SA, 5095; R Ayoubee, Keysborough, VIC, 3173; M Havens, Darwin, NT, 0810; T Dunn, Griffith, NSW, 2680; R Baker, Tindal, NT, 0853; F Evans-Giggins, Newcastle , NSW, 2304; G Thorpe, Drouin, VIC, 3818; K Roberts, Box hill South, VIC, 3128; J Geraghty, Wyndham Vale, VIC, 3024; A Rock, Morphett Vale, SA, 5162

 



3 x Roominate Winners: A Sleath, Engadine, NSW, 2233; L Brincat-Dockrey, Kanahooka, NSW, 2539; Z Cowan, Perth, WA, 6159








DECEMBER COMPETITION WINNERS





25 x Snoopy and Charlie Brown: The Peanuts Movie Winners:  I Anger, Sydney, NSW, 2023; S Leonard, Bridgeman Downs, QLD, 4035; I Kass, Berkeley vale, NSW, 2261; J Sarayar, Sydney, NSW, 2146; M Feitz, Sydney, NSW, 2233; M Humble, Perth, WA, 6025; L Samuel, Glenwood, NSW, 2768; C Riddle, Kanmantoo, SA, 5252; J Feakes , Hillarys, WA, 6025; A Goyal, Brisbane, QLD, 4300; M Deane, South Penrith, NSW, 2750; C Gehrer, Melbourne, VIC, 3977; E Zbierski, Tranmere, SA, 5073; N Hanks, Tamworth, NSW, 2340; B Frederick, Craigmore, SA, 5114; T Spiteri, Lalor, VIC, 3075; Z Schrader, Campbelltown, SA, 5074; T Farr, Wallsend, NSW, 2287; G Moores, Brisbane, QLD, 4122; R Wellman, Lowood, QLD, 4311; M Ware, Hocking, WA, 6065; S Newton, Lambton, NSW, 2299; K Brown, Canning Vale, WA, 6155; E Lee, Ormond, VIC, 3204; H Cronin, Sellicks Beach , SA, 5174





23 x Alvin And The Chipmunks: The Road Chip Winners: R Baker, Tindal, NT, 0853; N Scionti, Sydney, NSW, 2046; V Duong, Punchbowl, NSW, 2196; M Mccabe, Batehaven, NSW, 2536; S Haukinima, Melbourne, VIC, 3136; J McPherson, Ballarat North, VIC, 3350; C Nettleton , Gladstone , QLD, 4680; T Cliff, Mount Evelyn, VIC, 3796; C Robb , Larpent , VIC, 3249; S Dalton, Barmah, VIC, 3639; C Reynolds, Sydney, NSW, 2170; L Balinski, Karratha , WA, 6714; A McManus, Mandurah, WA, 621; M Parkinson, Macquarie Hills, NSW, 2285; L Cook, Harrisdale, WA, 6112; S De Bari, Ferndale, WA, 6148; L Kay, Parkside, SA, 5063; J Ford , Hewett, SA, 5118; C Doller, Morwell, VIC, 3840; J Barac, Broadbeach Waters, QLD, 4218; T Moritz, Apsley, VIC, 3319; W Rahim, Brisbane, QLD, 4013; L Michelangeli, Melbourne , VIC, 3131




3 x Smiggle Winners: D Louw, Sydney, NSW, 2154; I Davies, Mildura, VIC, 3500; T Doran, Denhams Beach, NSW, 2536

 



2 x Adventure Time Winners:  S Clarke, Conder, ACT, 2906; L Ames, North Lakes, QLD, 4509

 




6 x My Magical Mermaid Winners: I Boath, Sunshine Coast, QLD, 4575; I O'Shanassy, Berwick, VIC, 3806; C Haydon, Gorokan, NSW, 2263; E Praturlon , Caringbah, NSW, 2229; K Boulton , Maryborough , QLD, 4650; M Pansaru, Hopkins Creek, NSW, 2484

 




4 x Lonely Planet Winners: A Barrass, Doreen, VIC, 3754; I Peet, Wamberal, NSW, 2260; J Garsed, Campbells Creek, VIC, 3451; T I'anson , Swan Hill, VIC, 3585

 




5 x Harry Potter Winners: A King, Sydney, NSW, 2094; J Temby, Cheltenham, VIC, 3192; E Bortolotto, Kerang , VIC, 3579; T O'Shea, Brisbane, QLD, 4014; K Wallace, Hastings, VIC, 3915





3 x VTech Winners: V Downward, Hastings, VIC, 3915; S Young, Tewantin, QLD, 4565; A Whitby, Brisbane, QLD, 4113



 

1 x Bratz Winner:  A Fidanovski, Balcatta, WA, 6021

 



7 x The Royal Babysitter Winners:  M Cachia, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; E Meney, Pickering Brook, WA, 6076; A Bryant, Mooroobool, QLD, 4870; T I'Anosn, Sean Hill, VIC, 3585; T Lamb, Araluen, NT, 0870; C Lungo, Liverpool, NSW, 2170; T Boseski, Leumeah, NSW, 2560



 

3 x Itty Bitty Winners:  J Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; D Jamieson , Berwick, VIC, 3806; M Perdriau, Melbourne, VIC, 3187



 

2 x Shopkins Winners:  E Ristevski , Meadow Heights , VIC, 3048; T Jeynes, Daleys Point, NSW, 2257




 

4 x Tiger Tribe Winners:  M Abel, Forbes, NSW, 2871; H Wilson, Somerset, TAS, 7322; T Kelly , Narellan vale , NSW, 2567; M Brady, Southport, QLD, 4215




 

2 x Hotel Transylvania 2 Winners:  T Nikadie, Surrey Hills, VIC, 3127; J Newman, Ashmore, QLD, 4214




 

2 x ALCATEL ONETOUCH Winners:  M McCabe, Catalina, NSW, 2536; J Murray, Raymond Terrace , NSW, 2324




 

5 x Powerpuff Girls Winners:  S Munson, Sydney, NSW, 2565; L Semmel, Rowville , VIC, 3178; P Francis, Eagleby, QLD, 4207; A Makin, Caloundra, QLD, 4551; E Dremel, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805




 

32 x Midnight Blue Dolls Winners:  S Worth, Ashtonfield, NSW, 2323; J Christmass, Ballajura, WA, 6066; K Hopley, Canungra, QLD, 4275; A Von Stieglitz, Wembley Downs, WA, 6019; D Greene, Dalyellup, WA, 6230; B Mowlam, Mernda, VIC, 3754; I Harrison, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 2153; M Merry-simpson, Lammermoor, QLD, 4703; C Biljna, Bunyip, VIC, 3815; O Craske, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023; A Petersen, Brisbane, QLD, 4013; L Bartlett, Bilinga, QLD, 4225; H Baker, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; J Campagna, Ashbury, NSW, 2193; S Coco, Brisbane, QLD, 4053; G Howard, Youngtown, TAS, 7249; P Boyd, Ashmore, QLD, 4124; R Smart, Birmingham Gardens, NSW, 2287; V Heuverling, Corowa, NSW, 2646; G Harwood, Dunoon , NSW, 2480; S Ryan, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; L Griffiths, Brassall, QLD, 4305; O Peasley, Muswellbrook, NSW, 2333; S Plowman, Rosanna, VIC, 3084; T Pasalich, Perth, WA, 6096; I O'neill, Heidelberg Heights, VIC, 3081; M Whincup, Stanhope Gardens, NSW, 2768; B Hides , Eleebana, NSW, 2282; B Evans, Mackay, QLD, 4740; R Smithson, Melbourne, VIC, 3782; S Robinson, Wooloowin, QLD, 4030; A Steavven, Edithvale, VIC, 3196




 

5 x Crayola Winners:  E McCarthy, Cranbourne, VIC, 3977; S Squires, Caves Beach, NSW, 2281; K Rock, Wahroonga, NSW, 2076; L Baggett, Candelo, NSW, 2550; L Joseph, Caddens, NSW, 2747




 

4 x Frozen Winners:  M Versace, Belmore, NSW, 2192; A Sarris, Bonner , ACT, 2914; L Stephens, Shailer Park, QLD, 4128; H Finch, Toowoomba, QLD, 4352




 

2 x Star Wars Winners:  I Bennett, Melbourne, VIC, 3621; E Dewadasa, Dandenong North, VIC, 3175




 

10 x Minions Winners:  J Carlino, Perth, WA, 6027; S Moura, Chittering, WA, 6084; C Bolitho, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; S Burke, Buderim, QLD, 4556; L Hodges, Eschol Park, NSW, 2558; F Mckibbin, Hewett, SA, 5118; C Snowden, Arcadia Vale, NSW, 2283; R Wilson, Figtree, NSW, 2525; M Deane, South Penrith, NSW, 2750; N Eloff, Australind, WA, 6233




 

1 x Tearaway Unfolded Winner:  T Allen, Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156




 

3 x The Good Dinosaur Winners: M Elliott, Caboolture, QLD, 4510; J Shaw, Launceston, TAS, 7250; K Jones, Adelaide, SA, 5096




 

3 x Netball Gems Winners:  M Onekawa, Leopold, VIC, 3224;C Foster, Port Kennedy, WA, 6172; S Dawson, Sydney, NSW, 2031




 

20 x ColourAway Winners:  J Banks, Whitefoord, TAS, 7120; M Tonissen, Branxholme , VIC, 3302; E McNabb, Sippy Downs, QLD, 4556; L Hillier, Mount Crosby, QLD, 4306; T Liddington, North Pinjarra, WA, 6208; Z Moody, Mooroobool, QLD, 4870; M Sonsbeek , Warrandyte , VIC, 3113; A Lake, Gawler , TAS, 7315; E Bloomfield, Penrith, NSW, 2750; C Leggatt, Adelaide, SA, 5064; L Norman, Leeming, WA, 6149; M Sculley, Sebastopol, VIC, 3356; K Adrian, Glen Iris, VIC, 3146; A Donohoe, Blackmans Point, NSW, 2444; H Manda, Gunnedah , NSW, 2380; E Lee, Fairy Meadow, NSW, 2519; R Methorst, Clareomont, TAS, 7011; E Manshanden, Launceston , TAS, 7249; E Geddes, Korumburra, ACT, 3950; K Crotty, Skye, VIC, 3977




 

5 x Mahina Mermaid Winners:  M Hollis, Bondi beach , NSW, 2026; Z Paterson, Innaloo, WA, 6018; S Albury, Cliftleigh, NSW, 2321; J Lee, Tapping, WA, 6065; H Arias, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023




 

5 x Hatsune Miku Winners: S Baker, Castlemaine, VIC, 3450; A Sevenson, Morwell, VIC, 3840; D Harris, Bentleigh East, VIC, 3165; A Ouyang, Adelaide, SA, 5045; E Deans, Kings Park, SA, 5034

 




1 x Just Dance Winner:  K Todd, Blue Bay , NSW, 2261




 

9 x Scunci Winners:  S Moreitz, Haberfield , NSW, 2045; E Maunders-Carter, Geelong West, VIC, 3218; M Jeffries, Eudlo, QLD, 4554; A Wright, Annerley , QLD, 4103; A Rock, Morphett Vale, SA, 5162; V Downward, Hastings, VIC, 3915; R Richards, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2011; I Colledge, Torquay , VIC, 3228; C Johnson, Nambucca Heads, NSW, 2448




 

4 x Doh Vinci Winners:  S Wei, Sydney, NSW, 2017; L Edwards, Belmont, NSW, 2280; A Norman, Leeming, WA, 6149; E Welsh, Taroom, QLD, 4420




 

10 x Sony DVD Winners:  A Mackenzie, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; M Banks, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 3981; T Nikadie, Surrey Hills, VIC, 3127; T Waldie, Nagambie, VIC, 3608; N Blackhall, Lake Cathie, NSW, 2445; C Roberts, Leschenault, WA, 6233; C Nikadie, Surrey Hills, VIC, 3127; S Nicole, Rosanna, VIC, 3084; C Petras, Victoria, VIC, 3129; H Thyer, Wembley, WA, 6014




 

1 x Barbie Winner: B Fuller, Dean Park, NSW, 2761

 







 
NOVEMBER COMPETITION WINNERS
 
 
 




 1 x Toy of the Year Awards Winner: 
H Fuente, Rosemeadow, NSW, 2560

 





5 x Nov End of Onsale Lottie Lipton Winners: C Gehrer, Melbourne, VIC, 3977; K Jackson, Melbourne, VIC, 3037; S Crncevic, St Kilda, VIC, 3182; K Wallace, Hastings, VIC, 3915; J Millin, Sydney, NSW, 2063





30 x Crayola Winners: L Alley, Mount Isa, QLD, 4825; E Harding, Gracemere, QLD, 4702; S Parkinson, Cessnock, NSW, 2325; O Mozina, Tathra, NSW, 2550; L Ames, North Lakes, QLD, 4509; J Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; G Hardaker, Toonagbbie, NSW, 2146; E Wolstenholme, Thornton, NSW, 2322; M Mccabe, Batehaven, NSW, 2536; S Wei, Waterloo, NSW, 2017; S Eve, Tingira Heights, NSW, 2290; G Solly, Adelaide, SA, 5018; J McPherson, Ballarat North, VIC, 3350; P Sim, Sale, VIC, 3850; I Nanadapi, Melbourne, VIC, 3073; A Graham , Redlands , QLD, 4161; T Coppleman , Launceston , TAS, 7250; B Price, Ocean grove , VIC, 3226; M Elliott , Caboolture , QLD , 4510; A Dahl, Seaford, VIC, 3198; E Harris, Lutana, TAS, 7009; T Gibbins, Adeladie, SA, 5014; J Sutton , Wamuran , QLD, 4512; E Pavlinek, Drysdale, VIC, 3222; T Perrett, Gunnedah, NSW, 2380; B Gischus, Mount Evelyn, VIC, 3796; H Watson, Bunbury, WA, 6233; S Jordan, Preston, VIC, 3072; A Oreb, Perth, WA, 6059; L Cunningham, Perth, WA, 6057




 

30 x Guinness World Records Winners: E Sedgewick, Waterford, WA, 6152; L Neef, North Boambee Valley, NSW, 2450; K Roberts, Box Hill South, VIC, 3128; K Lowry, Birchip, VIC, 3483; K Gurman, Cairns, QLD, 4870; D Roopalal, Melbourne , VIC, 3076; J Newman, Ashmore, QLD, 4214; B Hermit, Melton West, VIC, 3337; S Borg, Melbourne, VIC, 3925; J Green, Melton South, VIC, 3338; N Eloff, Australind, WA, 6233; T Gould, Jabiru, Kakadu National Park, NT, 0886; M Mycio, st johns park, NSW, 2176; A Donohoe, Blackmans Point, NSW, 2444; I Ong , Perth, WA, 6150; E Reinemann, Seddon, VIC, 3011; G Waterfall, Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; E Mitchell, Burradoo, NSW, 2576; C Pattas, Melbourne, VIC, 3071; T Lamb, Araluen, NT, 0870; A Ang, Berkeley vale, NSW, 2261; H Arias, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023; I Lee, Ormand, VIC, 3204; C Blaney, Cranbourne, VIC, 3977; E Schwarz, Jerrabomberra, NSW, 2619; S Markwell, Upper Caboolture, QLD, 4510; T Boseski, Leumeah, NSW, 2560; S Newton, Lambton, NSW, 2299; T Holdcroft , Flying Fish Point , QLD, 4860; A Goodall, Albany, WA, 6330

 





10 x Style Me Up Winners:  E de Baritault, Brisbane, QLD, 4122; C Emmas, Chipping Norton , NSW, 2170;  M Cavallaro, Haberfield, NSW, 2045; N Evans, Henty, NSW, 2658; D Hancock, Perth, WA, 6056; S Nicholson, Perth, WA, 6148; H Blackhall, Lake Cathie, NSW, 2445; G Thompson, Berkeley, NSW, 2506; N Miralles, Glenfield, NSW, 2167; E Smith, North Rocks, NSW, 2151

 





10 x Barbie Winners: K Duncan, Sydney, NSW, 2228; E Dremel, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805; I Parry, Melbourne , VIC, 3033; G Moores, Brisbane, QLD, 4122; B Major, Cambridge Park , NSW, 2747; J Campagna, Ashbury, NSW, 2193; P Talbut, Wadalba, NSW, 2259; L Gillan, Carindale, QLD, 4152; G Haddad, Gregory Hills, NSW, 2570; G Roberts, Ulong, NSW, 2450






4 x Lundby Winners: B Maiorano, Burton, SA, 5110; T Spiteri, Lalor, VIC, 3075; J Trupke, Melbourne, VIC, 3137; K Nienaber, Leda, WA, 6170

 





9 x Bratz Winners: S Munson, Sydney, NSW, 2565; F Maries, Perth, WA, 6164; A Atkin, East Albury, NSW, 2640; C Daniels, Brisbane, QLD, 4014; B McCann, Tuross Head, NSW, 2537; A Giggins, Eden, NSW, 2551; B Kiely, Rocherlea, TAS, 7248; M Courtney, Wandina, WA, 6530; A Rock, Morphett Vale, SA, 5162





 

16 x Deltora Winners: A Mizen, Chinchilla, QLD, 4413; C Hodgkisss, Victor Harbor , SA, 5211; A Marks, Haberfield, NSW, 2045; J Andreas, Sydney , NSW, 2060; P McEwen , Bateau bay , NSW, 2261; M Gehrer, Melbourne, VIC, 3977; K Van Der Merwe, Gladstone region , QLD, 4680; T Syers, Beldon, WA, 6027; A Sarris, Bonner, ACT, 2914; C Williamson, Kelmscott, WA, 6111; R Williamson, Kelmscott, WA, 6111; G Riddle, Kanmantoo, SA, 5252; K Kotsopoulos, Perth, WA, 6027; M McNair-Eade, Albury, NSW, 2640; N Banks, Craigie, WA, 6025; I Ferris-Green, Stafford, QLD, 4053

 





20 x Skylanders Winners: D Harris, Bentleigh East, VIC, 3165; C Williqms, Brisbane, QLD, 4034; A Negrin, South Morang , VIC, 3752; A Oxley, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2650; L Camm, Balwyn North, VIC, 3104; B Seminara, Hawthorne, QLD, 4171; E Robinson, Coraki, NSW, 2471; Z Barrett, Bentleigh, VIC, 3204; J George, Williams, WA, 6391; L Tiernan, Sydney , NSW, 2103; H Wellington , Sheidow Park, SA, 5158; S Bowdler, Moolboolaman, QLD, 4671; N Larsen, Lavington, NSW, 2641; E Bradley, Yarragon, VIC, 3823; L Norman, Leeming, WA, 6149; A Berrenson, Mount Barker, SA, 5251; T Farr, Wallsend, NSW, 2287; P Loeskow, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; A Markovic, Scullin, ACT, 2614; E Dewadasa, Dandenong North, VIC, 3175

 



 

OCTOBER COMPETITION WINNERS




5 x Fujifilm Winners: H Arias, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023; A Rigney, Nowra , NSW, 2541; B Fuller, Dean Park, NSW, 2761; N Miralles, Glenfield, NSW, 2167; S Booty, Sydney , NSW, 2121





5 x VTech Winners:  S Minniti, Keilor East, VIC, 3033; K Fuller, Helensvale, QLD, 4212; K Wallace, Hastings, VIC, 3915; M Weldon, Perth, WA, 6163; L Michelangeli, Melbourne , VIC, 3131





1 x Barbie Rock 'n Royals Major Winner: 
H Sommerville, Caringbah, NSW, 2229





5 x Barbie Rock 'n Royals Runners Up:   E Giddings, Goodna, QLD, 4300; X Nash, Kellyville, NSW, 2155; O Kasambalis, Mount Waverly, VIC, 3149; J Hine, Hope Island, QLD, 4212; S Ketteringham, Labertouche, VIC, 3816


 

18 x Charmazing Winners: A Nagy, Brisbane, QLD, 4127; J Marshall, Greenwich, NSW, 2065; E Rush, Burwood East, VIC, 3151; K Dodd, Coomera, QLD, 4209; G Crethar, Leeville, NSW, 2470; E Barnes, Chinchilla, QLD, 4413; D Zeitz , Adelaide , SA, 5501; D Harris, Melbourne, VIC, 3165; C Hodgkiss, Victor Harbor, SA, 5211; A Summers, Carnegie, VIC, 3163




 

10 x Magical Mermaid Winners: T Harle, East Corrimal, NSW, 2518; B Saric, Altona Meadows Melbourne, VIC, 3028; E Maunders-Carter, Geelong West, VIC, 3218; M Costantino, Montrery, NSW, 2217; C Roberts, Leschenault, WA, 6233; S De Bari, Ferndale, WA, 6148; O Mustard, Melbourne, VIC, 3331; T Spiteri, Lalor, VIC, 3075; G Solly, Adelaide , SA, 5018; J Lee, Tapping, WA, 6065

 

 

4 x Lundby Winners: I Smith, Amaroo, ACT, 2914; A Gloster, Leitchville, VIC, 3567; K Pearce, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 2153; C Snowden, Arcadia Vale , NSW, 2283

 

 

7 x Adventure Time Winners: K Dodd, Coomera, QLD, 4209; H Twyford, Cranbourne, VIC, 3977; G Wood-Freeman, Melbourne, VIC, 3163; R Taylor, Alice Springs , NT , 0870; M Picciani, Mernda, VIC, 3754; C Mietus, Eltham, VIC, 3095; J Ness, Traralgon, VIC, 3844

 

 

17 x Princess Academy Winners: M Tsibidis, Melbourne, VIC, 3754; A Lovell, Bendigo, VIC, 3551; T Mcilrath, Sydney , NSW, 2100; M Cachia, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; C James, Melbourne, VIC, 3041; N Larsen, Lavington, NSW, 2640; M Brown, West Wodonga, VIC, 3690; R Agnew, Cranbourne, VIC, 3977; A Rock, Morphett Vale, SA, 5162; A Fenna, Clarence Gardens, SA, 5039; C Grandy, Canberra, ACT, 2603; H Smith, Everton Hills , QLD, 4053; S Plunkett, Cranbourne North, VIC, 3977; A Hau, Liverpool, NSW, 2170; E O'Neill, Aspendale Gardens, VIC, 3195; K Shaw, McLaren Vale, SA, 5171; E Chisholm, Petrie, QLD, 4502

 

 

10 x Luna Park Winners: M Pansaru, Chillingham, NSW, 2484; M Vm, Paddington, NSW, 2021; M Siddon , Casino , NSW, 2470; A Kaberry, Uralla, NSW, 2358; S Booty, Sydney , NSW, 2121; E Praturlon , Caringbah , NSW, 2229; H Clatworthy , Thirroul, NSW, 2515; E Bayliss, Umina Beach, NSW, 2257; M Kritikos, East Lakes, NSW, 2018; L Thompson, Sydney, NSW, 2101

 



12 x Alice Miranda Winners: T Gleeson, Bundarra, NSW, 2359; J Barac, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 4217; M Giles, Lara, VIC, 3213; T Brunne-Barker , Brisbane , QLD, 4053; S Noah, O'Halloran Hill, SA, 5158; K Misso, Sydney, NSW, 2232; M Gowlett, Drysdale, VIC, 3222; L Lowiss, Vistoria Point, QLD, 4165; M Greene, Dalyellup, WA, 6230; K Hadji-Michael , Melbourne, VIC, 3130; A Fidanovski, Balcatta, WA, 6021; S Akbar, Canberra, ACT, 2914

 

 

10 x Bunch O Balloons Winners: E Burrows, Broken Hill, NSW, 2880; T Hofman, Eltiham, VIC , 3095; C Yorston, Boronia Heights, QLD, 4124; S King, Croydon, VIC, 3136; I Delija, Keilor, VIC, 3036; G Comito, Hamersley, WA, 6022; K Belladonna , Perth, WA, 6018; C Riddle, Kanmantoo, SA, 5252; H Watson, Bunbury, WA, 6233; C Smale, Leopold, VIC, 3224

 

 

15 x EJ12 Winners: M Hoy, Figtree, NSW, 2525; S Choumar, Panania, NSW, 2213;  L Bonatakis, Sydney, NSW, 2206; E Gold, Lambton, NSW, 2299; S Borg, Melbourne, VIC, 3925; M Jeffries , Eudlo, QLD, 4554; K Hopley, Canungra, QLD, 4275; M Ogden, Mount Hawthorn, WA, 6016; E Dunn, Lismore Heights, NSW, 2480; A Chapman, Bullsbrook , WA, 6084; S Storey, Millaroo, QLD, 4807; C Tobin, Hawker, ACT, 2614; E Main, Melbourne, VIC, 3191; R Sposito , Melbourne , VIC, 3083; J McPherson, Ballarat North, VIC, 3350

 

 

17 x Bratz Winners: M Lewis, Southern River, WA, 6110; J Bowness, Annerley, QLD, 4103; Z Mcmaster, Blacktown, NSW, 2148; C Drew, Mount Gambier, SA, 5290; M Kollman, Perth, WA, 6020; H Wilson, Somerset, TAS, 7322; S Sargant, Carine, WA, 6020; S Jones, Melbourne, VIC, 3138; A Wright, Brisbane, QLD, 4209; R Howard, Southport, QLD, 4215; R Nixon-Poole , Canberra , ACT, 2902; C Bonell, Centenary Heights, QLD, 4350; B Frederick, Craigmore, SA, 5114; T Bodkin, Moulden, NT, 0830; A Khan, Melbourne, VIC, 3047; C Cleary, Parkdale, VIC, 3195; A Smith, Orangeville, NSW, 2570

 

 

10 x Smiggle Yums Winners: T Allen, Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156, N Eloff, Australind, WA, 6233; A Donohoe, Blackmans Point, NSW, 2444; L Cornwall, Jerrabomberra, NSW, 2619; E O'Donnell, Bateau Bay, NSW, 2261; C Wassermann, Wynn Vale, SA, 5127; L Sim, Adelaide, SA, 5050; Z Sloan, Helensvale, QLD, 4212; L Harris, Hervey Bay, QLD, 4655; S Markwell, Upper Caboolture, QLD, 4510


 


























Advertisement
NEW TOTAL GIRL OUT NOW
Advertisement